Johannes Schmid, 16781736 (aged 57 years)

Name
Johannes Schmid
Given names
Johannes
Nickname
Hans
Surname
Schmid
Birth October 9, 1678
MarriageEva HerrmannsdörfferView this family
December 14, 1706 (aged 28 years)

Residence 1707 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 9, ein halber Hof ("die Linharten")
Death March 10, 1736 (aged 57 years)

Last change June 12, 201606:56:16

Family with Eva Herrmannsdörffer
himself
16781736
Birth: October 9, 1678Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1736
wife
16851764
Birth: July 18, 1685 33 30Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 10, 1764Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: December 14, 1706