Johann Kaspar Hermannsdörfer, 1790

Name
Johann Kaspar Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Johann Kaspar
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth about 1790 37

Birth of a son
#1
Johann Caspar Hermannsdörfer
September 13, 1809 (aged 19 years)
Note: vorehelich
Occupation
Tagelöhner

Baptism of a sonJohann Caspar Hermannsdörfer
September 17, 1809 (aged 19 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
#2
Kunigunda Hermannsdörfer
January 12, 1812 (aged 22 years)
Note: vorehelich
Baptism of a daughterKunigunda Hermannsdörfer
January 26, 1812 (aged 22 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
#3
Katharina Herrmannsdörfer
March 13, 1814 (aged 24 years)
Note: vorehelich
Baptism of a daughterKatharina Herrmannsdörfer
March 20, 1814 (aged 24 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
#4
Catharina Hermannsdörfer
August 13, 1816 (aged 26 years)
Note: vorehelich
Baptism of a daughterCatharina Hermannsdörfer
August 18, 1816 (aged 26 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Herrmannsdörfer
January 27, 1820 (aged 30 years)
Note: vorehelich
MarriageBarbara MetznerView this family
September 21, 1820 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Margaretha Hermansdörfer
June 18, 1823 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Friedrich Ludwig Eugen Anton Hermansdörfer
April 5, 1826 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Catharina Herrmannsdörfer
December 23, 1828 (aged 38 years)
Death of a wifeBarbara Metzner
May 20, 1834 (aged 44 years)
Death of a sonJohann Caspar Hermannsdörfer
May 20, 1834 (aged 44 years)
Burial of a wifeBarbara Metzner
May 21, 1834 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a childAndreas HilpertKunigunda HermannsdörferView this family
July 2, 1846 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg PförtschAnna Margaretha HermansdörferView this family
November 15, 1857 (aged 67 years)

Death

Religion
evangelisch

Last change December 25, 201907:09:29

Family with parents
father
1752
Birth: November 6, 1752 25 19Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 20, 1776Eckersdorf, Deutschland
14 years
himself
Family with Barbara Metzner
himself
wife
17891834
Birth: September 8, 1789Cottenbach, Deutschland
Death: May 20, 1834Dörnhof, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: September 21, 1820Eckersdorf, Deutschland
-11 years
son
18091834
Birth: September 13, 1809 19 20Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 20, 1834Dörnhof, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1812
Birth: January 12, 1812 22 22Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
1814
Birth: March 13, 1814 24 24Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
18161893
Birth: August 13, 1816 26 26Dörnhof, Deutschland
Death: September 5, 1893Heinersreuth, Deutschland
4 years
son
1820
Birth: January 27, 1820 30 30Dörnhof, Deutschland
Death: Dörnhof, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18231891
Birth: June 18, 1823 33 33Dörnhof, Deutschland
Death: May 4, 1891Dörnhof, Deutschland
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
18281893
Birth: December 23, 1828 38 39Dörnhof, Deutschland
Death: September 5, 1893Heinersreuth, Deutschland