Fridericus Hermansdörffer, 16541692 (age 37 years)

Name
Fridericus Hermansdörffer
Given names
Fridericus
Surname
Hermansdörffer
Also known as
Friedrich
Birth June 30, 1654 43 24
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
June 16, 1656 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a sisterKunigunda Herrmansdörffer
September 1, 1658 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterKunigunda Herrmansdörffer
May 19, 1660 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
May 20, 1660 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherErhard Herrmannsdörffer
April 25, 1661 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherAlbert Herrmannsdörffer
October 13, 1663 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherAlbert Herrmannsdörffer
October 21, 1663 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMartha Herrmannsdörffer
November 20, 1664 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
July 13, 1667 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Herrmansdörffer
March 28, 1670 (Age 15 years)
Death of a fatherAlbert Hermansdörffer
March 5, 1672 (Age 17 years)
Burial of a fatherAlbert Hermansdörffer
March 8, 1672 (Age 17 years)

Death of a sisterMartha Herrmannsdörffer
March 3, 1675 (Age 20 years)
MarriageDorothea ArnoldView this family
November 25, 1679 (Age 25 years)
Death April 12, 1692 (Age 37 years)
Last change December 25, 201906:10:20

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 25, 1650Eckersdorf, Deutschland
8 months
elder sister
16501726
Birth: October 28, 1650 39 20Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1726Forst, Deutschland
18 months
elder brother
16521705
Birth: April 28, 1652 41 22Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: May 25, 1705Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
2 years
himself
16541692
Birth: June 30, 1654 43 24Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 12, 1692Oberwaiz, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
16561660
Birth: June 16, 1656 45 26Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: May 20, 1660Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
16581660
Birth: September 1, 1658 47 28Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: May 19, 1660Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
16611727
Birth: April 25, 1661 50 31Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 30, 1727Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
16631663
Birth: October 13, 1663 52 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 21, 1663Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
13 months
younger sister
16641675
Birth: November 20, 1664 53 34Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 3, 1675Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
16671719
Birth: July 13, 1667 56 37Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 7, 1719Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
16701734
Birth: March 28, 1670 59 40Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: July 11, 1734Geigenreuth, Deutschland
Father’s family with Elisabeth Schirmer
father
step-mother
16111649
Birth: 1611Dörnhof, Deutschland
Death: February 15, 1649Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: April 1638Eckersdorf, Deutschland
5 years
half-brother
16431643
Birth: April 7, 1643 32 32Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 19, 1643Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
14 months
half-sister
16441644
Birth: May 31, 1644 33 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: July 26, 1644Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
2 years
half-brother
16461646
Birth: July 8, 1646 35 35Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 12, 1646Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
0 months
half-sister
16461646
Birth: July 8, 1646 35 35Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: August 15, 1646Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Family with Dorothea Arnold
himself
16541692
Birth: June 30, 1654 43 24Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 12, 1692Oberwaiz, Deutschland
wife
1659
Birth: October 13, 1659Oberwaiz, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 25, 1679Eckersdorf, Deutschland