Konrad Hermannsdörfer, 18311875 (age 44 years)

Name
Konrad Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Konrad
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer Herrmannsdörfer
Birth May 28, 1831 30 29
Baptism June 5, 1831 30 29 (Age 8 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterAntonie Elisabetha Hermansdörfer
January 2, 1834 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Schuhmachermeister

Baptism of a sisterAntonie Elisabetha Hermansdörfer
January 13, 1834 (Age 2 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherHermannsdörfer
August 28, 1836 (Age 5 years)
Note: Totgeburt
Death of a brotherHermannsdörfer
August 28, 1836 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherMagdalena Hermannsdörfer
July 22, 1837 (Age 6 years)
Baptism of a brotherMagdalena Hermannsdörfer
August 4, 1837 (Age 6 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherKonrad Herrmansdörfer
May 31, 1839 (Age 8 years)
Note: Kirchenbuchseiten fehlen
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Johanna Herrmansdörfer
March 19, 1840 (Age 8 years)
Note: Kirchenbuchseiten fehlen
Baptism of a sisterMargaretha Johanna Herrmansdörfer
April 2, 1840 (Age 8 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterAnna Catharina Herrmannsdörfer
January 31, 1843 (Age 11 years)
Baptism of a sisterAnna Catharina Herrmannsdörfer
February 1, 1843 (Age 11 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a motherAnna Barbara Weisheit
June 5, 1845 (Age 14 years)
Address: Schmatzenhöhe
Burial of a motherAnna Barbara Weisheit
June 9, 1845 (Age 14 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
MarriageMargaretha HirschView this family
June 15, 1856 (Age 25 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Birth of a daughter
#1
Katharina Hermansdörfer
June 19, 1856 (Age 25 years)
Death of a daughterKatharina Hermansdörfer
October 30, 1856 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Adam Herrmannsdörfer
December 20, 1857 (Age 26 years)
Baptism of a sonAdam Herrmannsdörfer
January 5, 1858 (Age 26 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a fatherJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
January 10, 1861 (Age 29 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
January 13, 1861 (Age 29 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Carl Hermansdörfer
November 28, 1862 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Carl Hermansdörfer
December 7, 1862 (Age 31 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#4
Anton Hermannsdörfer
March 28, 1865 (Age 33 years)
Baptism of a sonAnton Hermannsdörfer
April 9, 1865 (Age 33 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a sonJohann Carl Hermansdörfer
September 2, 1866 (Age 35 years)
Note: lt. Geburtsurkunde
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Katharina Hermansdörfer
March 8, 1868 (Age 36 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Katharina Hermansdörfer
March 26, 1868 (Age 36 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#6
Herrmannsdörfer
November 2, 1872 (Age 41 years)
Note: Totgeburt
Death of a sonHerrmannsdörfer
November 2, 1872 (Age 41 years)
Death June 20, 1875 (Age 44 years)
Last change December 28, 201911:47:24

Family with parents
father
18011861
Birth: February 18, 1801 49 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1861Meyernberg, Deutschland
mother
18021845
Birth: February 23, 1802Donndorf, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1845Meyernberg, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 10, 1829Bayreuth, Deutschland
-3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
18291917
Birth: March 8, 1829 28 27Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1917
2 years
himself
18311875
Birth: May 28, 1831 30 29Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1875Meyernberg, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1834
Birth: January 2, 1834 32 31Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18361836
Birth: August 28, 1836 35 34Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: August 28, 1836Meyernberg, Deutschland
11 months
younger brother
1837
Birth: July 22, 1837 36 35Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
23 months
younger brother
1839
Birth: May 31, 1839 38 37Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
10 months
younger sister
18401917
Birth: March 19, 1840 39 38Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: March 14, 1917Meyernberg, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1843
Birth: January 31, 1843 41 40Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Margaretha Hirsch
himself
18311875
Birth: May 28, 1831 30 29Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1875Meyernberg, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: June 15, 1856Bayreuth, Deutschland
0 months
daughter
18561856
Birth: June 19, 1856 25 25Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: October 30, 1856Meyernberg, Deutschland
18 months
son
5 years
son
18621866
Birth: November 28, 1862 31 31Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: September 2, 1866Meyernberg, Deutschland
2 years
son
18651948
Birth: March 28, 1865 33 34Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: October 8, 1948
3 years
daughter
1868
Birth: March 8, 1868 36 37Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
son
18721872
Birth: November 2, 1872 41 41Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: November 2, 1872Bayreuth, Deutschland