Katharina Magdalena Bartewitz, 17451789 (aged 44 years)

Name
Katharina Magdalena Bartewitz
Given names
Katharina Magdalena
Surname
Bartewitz
Married name
Katharina Magdalena Hermesdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Family with Johannes Hermsdörfer
husband
17301791
Birth: October 28, 1730 23 25Neuenplos, Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1791St. Georgen, Deutschland
herself
Marriage
Marriage: May 13, 1777St. Georgen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
17791782
Birth: May 20, 1779 48 33St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: July 29, 1782St. Georgen, Deutschland
3 years
son
17821782
Birth: January 24, 1782 51 36St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: January 24, 1782St. Georgen, Deutschland
0 months
daughter
17821782
Birth: January 24, 1782 51 36St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: January 27, 1782St. Georgen, Deutschland
0 months
son
17821782
Birth: January 24, 1782 51 36St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: January 27, 1782St. Georgen, Deutschland
18 months
daughter
17831786
Birth: July 21, 1783 52 37St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: April 19, 1786St. Georgen, Deutschland
3 years
son
17861786
Birth: April 15, 1786 55 40St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1786St. Georgen, Deutschland
4 years
son
17891789
Birth: October 10, 1789 58 44St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: October 10, 1789St. Georgen, Deutschland
Johannes Hermsdörfer + Catharina Barbara Kauper
husband
17301791
Birth: October 28, 1730 23 25Neuenplos, Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1791St. Georgen, Deutschland
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage: October 28, 1754Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
4 years
step-daughter
17581761
Birth: July 1758 27Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1761Grüngraben, Deutschland
3 years
step-daughter
17611766
Birth: July 31, 1761 30Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: September 19, 1766Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
4 years
step-son
1764
Birth: 1764 33Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-son
17691782
Birth: December 30, 1769 39Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: August 5, 1782St. Georgen, Deutschland