Johann Georg Hermsdörfer, 17701841 (age 71 years)

Name
Johann Georg Hermsdörfer
Given names
Johann Georg
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermesdörfer Hermannsdörfer
Birth January 15, 1770 37 36
Address: Zinkenflur
Death of a sisterMargaretha Barbara Hermansdörfer
April 23, 1771 (Age 15 months)
Address: Zinkenflur
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermsdörfer
February 1, 1773 (Age 3 years)
Address: Zinkenflur
Death of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
April 21, 1773 (Age 3 years)
Address: Zinkenflur
Death of a motherAnna Rabensteiner
May 21, 1774 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Hermsdörfer
March 12, 1784 (Age 14 years)
MarriageMargaretha WeiglView this family
March 4, 1800 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margaretha Hermesdörfer
September 5, 1801 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Barbara Hermsdörfer
June 10, 1804 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterBarbara Hermsdörfer
March 15, 1807 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Conrad Hermsdörfer
March 17, 1807 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 32
Birth of a son
#4
Christian Hermansdörfer
February 12, 1810 (Age 40 years)
Address: Nr. 32
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Hermansdörfer
July 19, 1812 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 32
Birth of a daughter
#6
Margaretha Hermsdörfer
October 5, 1816 (Age 46 years)
Address: Nr. 32
Death of a wifeMargaretha Weigl
January 3, 1818 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Conrad HermsdörferMargaretha Kunigunda HofmannView this family
April 13, 1834 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childChristian HermansdörferAnna ÜbelhackerView this family
April 18, 1836 (Age 66 years)
Occupation
Maurergeselle

Death July 18, 1841 (Age 71 years)
Address: Nr. 32
Last change January 19, 202007:33:30

Family with parents
father
17321773
Birth: September 5, 1732 25 27Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: April 21, 1773Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 9, 1758Muckenreuth, Deutschland
-14 months
elder sister
1756
Birth: 1756 23 22Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
elder brother
17601760
Birth: November 29, 1760 28 26Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 29, 1760Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
15 months
elder sister
1762
Birth: February 1762 29 28Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder sister
17651765
Birth: March 1, 1765 32 31Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: October 7, 1765Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
11 months
elder sister
17661771
Birth: February 8, 1766 33 32Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: April 23, 1771Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
4 years
himself
17701841
Birth: January 15, 1770 37 36Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: July 18, 1841Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17731784
Birth: February 1, 1773 40 39Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: March 12, 1784Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Family with Margaretha Weigl
himself
17701841
Birth: January 15, 1770 37 36Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: July 18, 1841Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: March 4, 1800Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
18 months
daughter
18011865
Birth: September 5, 1801 31 21Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1865
3 years
daughter
18041807
Birth: June 10, 1804 34 24Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: March 15, 1807Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
son
18071881
Birth: March 17, 1807 37 27Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: June 22, 1881Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
son
18101842
Birth: February 12, 1810 40 30Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 27, 1842
3 years
son
1812
Birth: July 19, 1812 42 32Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
daughter
18161883
Birth: October 5, 1816 46 36Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1883