Catharina Elisabetha Steger, 17231790 (aged 67 years)

Name
Catharina Elisabetha Steger
Given names
Catharina Elisabetha
Surname
Steger
Married name
Catharina Elisabetha Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth 1723

MarriageJohannes HermsdörferView this family
April 21, 1743 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a sonAndreas Johann Hermsdörfer
September 10, 1743 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
1744 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughterKunigunda Hermsdörfer
1745 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
August 9, 1748 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterCatharina Hermsdörfer
January 11, 1751 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
1753 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Barbara Hermsdörfer
October 12, 1755 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterBarbara Hermsdörfer
October 29, 1756 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Hermsdörfer
1760 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermsdörfer
January 23, 1764 (aged 41 years)
Marriage of a childAndreas Johann HermsdörferUrsula MeyhermüllerView this family
April 20, 1769 (aged 46 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes HermsdörferBarbara PartenfelderView this family
about 1775 (aged 52 years)

Marriage of a childJohannes HermsdörferCatharina WaldmannView this family
about 1775 (aged 52 years)

Marriage of a childJohannes HermsdörferAnna DörnerView this family
April 18, 1779 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg HäusingerBarbara HermsdörferView this family
1785 (aged 62 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Peter HiebnerMargaretha HermsdörferView this family
1786 (aged 63 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Hermsdörfer
July 14, 1788 (aged 65 years)
Death February 28, 1790 (aged 67 years)
Last change January 23, 201614:54:34

Family with Johannes Hermsdörfer
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: April 21, 1743Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
5 months
son
17431780
Birth: September 10, 1743 25 20Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: February 8, 1780Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
16 months
son
17441745
Birth: 1744 26 21Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: 1745Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
17481824
Birth: August 9, 1748 30 25Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: 1824Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
17511752
Birth: January 11, 1751 33 28Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: 1752
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
17551758
Birth: October 12, 1755 37 32Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: 1758
13 months
daughter
1756
Birth: October 29, 1756 38 33Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son
17601803
Birth: 1760 42 37Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 19, 1803Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
1764
Birth: January 23, 1764 46 41Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: