Johannes Hermsdörfer, 17141790 (age 75 years)

Name
Johannes Hermsdörfer
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer Hermansdörfer
Birth May 23, 1714 24
Baptism May 24, 1714 24 (Age 1 day)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermsdorf
1714
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
1718 (Age 3 years)

MarriageMargaretha Barbara WeidnerView this family
November 19, 1744 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Hermsdörfer
June 24, 1745 (Age 31 years)
Occupation
Zimmermann

Baptism of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
June 25, 1745 (Age 31 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Hermsdörfer
November 10, 1746 (Age 32 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Hermsdörfer
November 10, 1746 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Hermsdörfer
December 29, 1748 (Age 34 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
December 30, 1748 (Age 34 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#4
Martin Hermsdörfer
1752 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johannes Hermsdörfer
1752 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonMartin Hermsdörfer
1752 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
1752 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Catharina Hermsdörfer
September 26, 1753 (Age 39 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Catharina Hermsdörfer
September 27, 1753 (Age 39 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
August 13, 1761 (Age 47 years)
Burial of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
August 14, 1761 (Age 47 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
1762 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Nicolaus AmschlerAnna Catharina HermsdörferView this family
June 19, 1774 (Age 60 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Catharina Hermsdörfer
September 13, 1784 (Age 70 years)
Burial of a daughterAnna Catharina Hermsdörfer
September 15, 1784 (Age 70 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a wifeMargaretha Barbara Weidner
July 12, 1787 (Age 73 years)
Burial of a wifeMargaretha Barbara Weidner
July 14, 1787 (Age 73 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
July 14, 1788 (Age 74 years)
Death March 20, 1790 (Age 75 years)
Burial March 23, 1790 (3 days after death)
Last change April 1, 201809:43:57

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1710
4 years
himself
17141790
Birth: May 23, 1714 24Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1790Tannenbach, Deutschland
7 months
sister
5 years
younger brother
Family with Margaretha Barbara Weidner
himself
17141790
Birth: May 23, 1714 24Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1790Tannenbach, Deutschland
wife
17171787
Birth: 1717Moosing, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1787Tannenbach, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 19, 1744Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
7 months
son
17451762
Birth: June 24, 1745 31 28Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: 1762Grüngraben, Deutschland
17 months
son
1746
Birth: November 10, 1746 32 29Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
17481761
Birth: December 29, 1748 34 31Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1761Grüngraben, Deutschland
4 years
son
17521752
Birth: 1752 37 35Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: 1752Grüngraben, Deutschland
12 months
son
17521752
Birth: 1752 37 35Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: 1752Grüngraben, Deutschland
21 months
daughter
17531784
Birth: September 26, 1753 39 36Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: September 13, 1784Tannenbach, Deutschland