Margaretha Barbara Weidner, 17171787 (aged 70 years)

Name
Margaretha Barbara Weidner
Given names
Margaretha Barbara
Surname
Weidner
Married name
Margaretha Barbara Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth 1717
MarriageJohannes HermsdörferView this family
November 19, 1744 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
June 24, 1745 (aged 28 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
June 25, 1745 (aged 28 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonJohann Hermsdörfer
November 10, 1746 (aged 29 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Hermsdörfer
November 10, 1746 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
December 29, 1748 (aged 31 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
December 30, 1748 (aged 31 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonMartin Hermsdörfer
1752 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
1752 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Catharina Hermsdörfer
September 26, 1753 (aged 36 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Catharina Hermsdörfer
September 27, 1753 (aged 36 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage of a childJohann Nicolaus AmschlerAnna Catharina HermsdörferView this family
June 19, 1774 (aged 57 years)
Death July 12, 1787 (aged 70 years)
Burial July 14, 1787 (2 days after death)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Religion
evangelisch

Last change June 25, 201607:31:46

Family with Johannes Hermsdörfer
husband
17141790
Birth: May 23, 1714 24Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1790Tannenbach, Deutschland
herself
17171787
Birth: 1717Moosing, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1787Tannenbach, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 19, 1744Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
7 months
son
17451762
Birth: June 24, 1745 31 28Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: 1762Grüngraben, Deutschland
17 months
son
1746
Birth: November 10, 1746 32 29Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
17481761
Birth: December 29, 1748 34 31Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1761Grüngraben, Deutschland
4 years
son
17521752
Birth: 1752 37 35Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: 1752Grüngraben, Deutschland
12 months
son
17521752
Birth: 1752 37 35Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: 1752Grüngraben, Deutschland
21 months
daughter
17531784
Birth: September 26, 1753 39 36Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: September 13, 1784Tannenbach, Deutschland