Anna Catharina Hermsdörfer, 17531784 (age 30 years)

Name
Anna Catharina Hermsdörfer
Given names
Anna Catharina
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Heermannsdörffer
Married name
Anna Catharina Amschler
Birth September 26, 1753 39 36
Baptism September 27, 1753 39 36 (Age 1 day)
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
August 13, 1761 (Age 7 years)
Burial of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
August 14, 1761 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
1762 (Age 8 years)
MarriageJohann Nicolaus AmschlerView this family
June 19, 1774 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Kunigunda Amschler
November 10, 1774 (Age 21 years)
Baptism of a daughterKunigunda Amschler
November 10, 1774 (Age 21 years)
Death of a daughterKunigunda Amschler
November 19, 1774 (Age 21 years)
Burial of a daughterKunigunda Amschler
November 20, 1774 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Catharina Amschler
March 27, 1776 (Age 22 years)
Baptism of a daughterCatharina Amschler
March 28, 1776 (Age 22 years)
Death of a daughterCatharina Amschler
April 1, 1776 (Age 22 years)
Burial of a daughterCatharina Amschler
April 2, 1776 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Cunigunda Amschler
February 20, 1778 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Gottfried Amschler
February 11, 1781 (Age 27 years)
Baptism of a sonGottfried Amschler
February 13, 1781 (Age 27 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a sonGottfried Amschler
February 21, 1781 (Age 27 years)
Burial of a sonGottfried Amschler
February 23, 1781 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Margaretha Amschler
September 7, 1782 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a daughterMargaretha Amschler
September 8, 1782 (Age 28 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a daughterMargaretha Amschler
September 14, 1782 (Age 28 years)
Burial of a daughterMargaretha Amschler
September 16, 1782 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Catharina Barbara Amschler
August 12, 1784 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a daughterCatharina Barbara Amschler
August 13, 1784 (Age 30 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a daughterCatharina Barbara Amschler
August 18, 1784 (Age 30 years)
Burial of a daughterCatharina Barbara Amschler
August 20, 1784 (Age 30 years)
Death September 13, 1784 (Age 30 years)
Burial September 15, 1784 (2 days after death)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Last change June 22, 201617:30:26

Family with parents
father
17141790
Birth: May 23, 1714 24Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1790Tannenbach, Deutschland
mother
17171787
Birth: 1717Moosing, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1787Tannenbach, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 19, 1744Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
7 months
elder brother
17451762
Birth: June 24, 1745 31 28Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: 1762Grüngraben, Deutschland
17 months
elder brother
1746
Birth: November 10, 1746 32 29Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
elder brother
17481761
Birth: December 29, 1748 34 31Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1761Grüngraben, Deutschland
4 years
elder brother
17521752
Birth: 1752 37 35Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: 1752Grüngraben, Deutschland
12 months
elder brother
17521752
Birth: 1752 37 35Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: 1752Grüngraben, Deutschland
21 months
herself
17531784
Birth: September 26, 1753 39 36Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: September 13, 1784Tannenbach, Deutschland
Family with Johann Nicolaus Amschler
husband
17461827
Birth: March 22, 1746Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: January 29, 1827Tannenbach, Deutschland
herself
17531784
Birth: September 26, 1753 39 36Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: September 13, 1784Tannenbach, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: June 19, 1774Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
5 months
daughter
17741774
Birth: November 10, 1774 28 21Neuenplos, Deutschland
Death: November 19, 1774Neuenplos, Deutschland
17 months
daughter
17761776
Birth: March 27, 1776 30 22Neuenplos, Deutschland
Death: April 1, 1776Neuenplos, Deutschland
23 months
daughter
17781814
Birth: February 20, 1778 31 24Tannenbach, Deutschland
Death: January 7, 1814Vollhof, Deutschland
3 years
son
17811781
Birth: February 11, 1781 34 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 21, 1781Heinersreuth, Deutschland
19 months
daughter
17821782
Birth: September 7, 1782 36 28Tannenbach, Deutschland
Death: September 14, 1782Tannenbach, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
17841784
Birth: August 12, 1784 38 30Tannenbach, Deutschland
Death: August 18, 1784Tannenbach, Deutschland
Johann Nicolaus Amschler + Maria Wächter
husband
17461827
Birth: March 22, 1746Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: January 29, 1827Tannenbach, Deutschland
partner’s partner
17381806
Birth: 1738
Death: January 15, 1806Tannenbach, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 6, 1785Bayreuth, Deutschland