Christian Hermsdörfer, 1690

Name
Christian /Hermsdörfer/
Given names
Christian
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
/Hermsdorf/
Birth about 1690 40
MarriageAnna HoffmannView this family
about 1710 (aged 20 years)

Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
May 23, 1714 (aged 24 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
May 24, 1714 (aged 24 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermsdorf
1714 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
1718 (aged 28 years)

Marriage of a childJohannes HermsdörferCatharina Elisabetha StegerView this family
April 21, 1743 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes HermsdörferMargaretha Barbara WeidnerView this family
November 19, 1744 (aged 54 years)
Death

Last change January 19, 201611:02:46

Family with parents
father
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
11 years
himself
Family with Anna Hoffmann
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: about 1710
4 years
son
17141790
Birth: May 23, 1714 24Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1790Tannenbach, Deutschland
7 months
daughter
5 years
son