Johann Michael Hermsdörfer, 17521810 (age 58 years)

Name
Johann Michael Hermsdörfer
Given names
Johann Michael
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth March 4, 1752 27 19
Baptism March 4, 1752 27 19
Religion: ev
Death of a sisterKunigunda Hermsdörfer
1752
Address: Waiz
Birth of a brotherHermann Hermsdörfer
February 12, 1754 (Age 23 months)
Address: Untern Waiz
Birth of a sisterElisabetha Hermesdörfer
January 2, 1756 (Age 3 years)
Occupation
Bauer

Baptism of a sisterElisabetha Hermesdörfer
January 3, 1756 (Age 3 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death of a paternal grandmotherMargaretha Schmidt
May 3, 1771 (Age 19 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherMargaretha Schmidt
May 5, 1771 (Age 19 years)
MarriageUrsula View this family
about 1773 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johann Georg Hermsdörfer
August 18, 1773 (Age 21 years)
Death of a fatherMichael Hermesdörfer
September 27, 1785 (Age 33 years)
Burial of a fatherMichael Hermesdörfer
September 29, 1785 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha Hereth
February 20, 1807 (Age 54 years)

Death October 13, 1810 (Age 58 years)
Burial October 15, 1810 (2 days after death)
Last change June 25, 201608:06:31

Family with parents
father
17241785
Birth: May 21, 1724 49 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17321807
Birth: October 30, 1732Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1807
Marriage
Marriage: April 16, 1750Benk, Deutschland
3 months
elder sister
17501752
Birth: July 17, 1750 26 17Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: 1752Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
20 months
himself
17521810
Birth: March 4, 1752 27 19Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: October 13, 1810Cottenbach, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1754
Birth: February 12, 1754 29 21Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death:
23 months
younger sister
1756
Birth: January 2, 1756 31 23Vollhof, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Ursula
himself
17521810
Birth: March 4, 1752 27 19Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: October 13, 1810Cottenbach, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: about 1773
8 months
son
17731822
Birth: August 18, 1773 21 30Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: March 1, 1822