Johannes Hermansdörfer, 17321773 (aged 40 years)

Name
Johannes Hermansdörfer
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth September 5, 1732 25 27
Baptism September 6, 1732 25 27 (aged 1 day)
Religion: evangelisch
Occupation
Schneidermeister

Occupation
Schneider

Address: Zinkenflur
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermsdörfer
April 1, 1735 (aged 2 years)
Baptism of a sisterBarbara Hermsdörfer
April 2, 1735 (aged 2 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
July 21, 1737 (aged 4 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
July 21, 1737 (aged 4 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
September 22, 1738 (aged 6 years)
Burial of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
September 24, 1738 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherMartin Herrmannsdörfer
March 23, 1740 (aged 7 years)
Baptism of a brotherMartin Herrmannsdörfer
March 24, 1740 (aged 7 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a brotherMartin Herrmannsdörfer
April 13, 1740 (aged 7 years)
Burial of a brotherMartin Herrmannsdörfer
April 15, 1740 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brotherFriederich Hermsdörfer
April 15, 1741 (aged 8 years)
Baptism of a brotherFriederich Hermsdörfer
April 16, 1741 (aged 8 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermsdörfer
February 5, 1744 (aged 11 years)
Baptism of a sisterBarbara Hermsdörfer
February 6, 1744 (aged 11 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermsdörfer
November 9, 1746 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a sisterCatharina Hermsdörfer
October 28, 1747 (aged 15 years)
Baptism of a sisterCatharina Hermsdörfer
October 29, 1747 (aged 15 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterMaria Hermsdörfer
1756 (aged 23 years)
MarriageAnna RabensteinerView this family
February 9, 1758 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonHermsdörfer
November 29, 1760 (aged 28 years)
Address: Zinkenflur
Death of a sisterCatharina Hermsdörfer
August 13, 1761 (aged 28 years)
Burial of a sisterCatharina Hermsdörfer
August 14, 1761 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Elisabeth Hermsdörfer
February 1762 (aged 29 years)
Address: Mermettenreuth
Death of a brotherJohann Hermsdörfer
November 7, 1762 (aged 30 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Hermsdörfer
November 9, 1762 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Dorothea Hermsdörfer
March 1, 1765 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Barbara Hermansdörfer
February 8, 1766 (aged 33 years)
Address: Zinkenflur
Birth of a sonJohann Georg Hermsdörfer
January 15, 1770 (aged 37 years)
Address: Zinkenflur
Birth of a sonJohann Hermsdörfer
February 1, 1773 (aged 40 years)
Address: Zinkenflur
Death April 21, 1773 (aged 40 years)
Address: Zinkenflur
Last change December 22, 201912:50:01

Family with parents
father
1707
Birth: January 6, 1707 45 25Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1729Bayreuth, Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
17301791
Birth: October 28, 1730 23 25Neuenplos, Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1791St. Georgen, Deutschland
2 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
17321773
Birth: September 5, 1732 25 27Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: April 21, 1773Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1735
Birth: April 1, 1735 28 30Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
17371738
Birth: July 21, 1737 30 32Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: September 22, 1738Grüngraben, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17401740
Birth: March 23, 1740 33 35Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1740Grüngraben, Deutschland
13 months
younger brother
1741
Birth: April 15, 1741 34 36Jöslein, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1744
Birth: February 5, 1744 37 39Jöslein, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17461762
Birth: November 9, 1746 39 41Jöslein, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1762Grüngraben, Deutschland
12 months
younger sister
17471761
Birth: October 28, 1747 40 42Jöslein, Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1761Grüngraben, Deutschland
Family with Anna Rabensteiner
himself
17321773
Birth: September 5, 1732 25 27Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: April 21, 1773Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: February 9, 1758Muckenreuth, Deutschland
-14 months
daughter
1756
Birth: 1756 23 22Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
son
17601760
Birth: November 29, 1760 28 26Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 29, 1760Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
15 months
daughter
1762
Birth: February 1762 29 28Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
17651765
Birth: March 1, 1765 32 31Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: October 7, 1765Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
11 months
daughter
17661771
Birth: February 8, 1766 33 32Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: April 23, 1771Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
4 years
son
17701841
Birth: January 15, 1770 37 36Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: July 18, 1841Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
son
17731784
Birth: February 1, 1773 40 39Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: March 12, 1784Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland