Johann Hermsdörfer, 1764

Name
Johann Hermsdörfer
Given names
Johann
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermesdörfer Hermansdörfer Hermannsdörfer
Birth 1764 33
Military
Grenadier

Death of a sisterMagdalena Hermsdörfer
September 19, 1766 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Catharina Hermannsdörfer
1767 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherAndreas Hermsdörfer
December 30, 1769 (aged 5 years)
Marriage of a parentJohannes HermsdörferKatharina Magdalena BartewitzView this family
May 13, 1777 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a half-sisterMargaretha Kunigunda Hermesdörfer
May 20, 1779 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Hermansdörfer
January 24, 1782 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a half-sisterBarbara Johanna Hermansdörfer
January 24, 1782 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Christoph Hermansdörfer
January 24, 1782 (aged 18 years)
Death of a half-brotherJohann Hermansdörfer
January 24, 1782 (aged 18 years)
Death of a half-sisterBarbara Johanna Hermansdörfer
January 27, 1782 (aged 18 years)
Death of a half-brotherJohann Christoph Hermansdörfer
January 27, 1782 (aged 18 years)
Death of a half-sisterMargaretha Kunigunda Hermesdörfer
July 29, 1782 (aged 18 years)
Death of a brotherAndreas Hermsdörfer
August 5, 1782 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a half-sisterMargaretha Christiana Hermesdörfer
July 21, 1783 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a half-brotherHermansdörfer
April 15, 1786 (aged 22 years)
Note: Totgeburt
Death of a half-brotherHermansdörfer
April 15, 1786 (aged 22 years)
Death of a half-sisterMargaretha Christiana Hermesdörfer
April 19, 1786 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
October 10, 1789 (aged 25 years)
Death of a half-brotherJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
October 10, 1789 (aged 25 years)
MarriageMargaretha WaldmannView this family
October 10, 1790 (aged 26 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Hermsdörfer
April 4, 1791 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Kunigunda Hermsdörfer
February 6, 1798 (aged 34 years)
MarriageMargaretha KolbView this family
1799 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Heinrich Hermsdörfer
September 24, 1799 (aged 35 years)
Death of a sonHeinrich Hermsdörfer
October 7, 1799 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Hermesdörfer
June 25, 1801 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Stephan Hermesdörfer
June 25, 1801 (aged 37 years)
Military
Söldner
1806 (aged 42 years)
Death of a sonStephan Hermesdörfer
July 7, 1806 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Barbara Hermansdörfer
December 4, 1807 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Hermsdörfer
about 1810 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Heinrich Hermansdörfer
April 17, 1814 (aged 50 years)
Death of a daughterKunigunda Hermsdörfer
September 18, 1824 (aged 60 years)
Death of a sonJohann Hermesdörfer
September 1, 1826 (aged 62 years)
Marriage of a childJohann SchertelAnna Barbara HermansdörferView this family
October 8, 1829 (aged 65 years)
Death of a wifeMargaretha Kolb
June 17, 1832 (aged 68 years)
Marriage of a childHeinrich HermansdörferAnna Katharina DörflerView this family
April 20, 1845 (aged 81 years)
Occupation
Maurergeselle

Death

Last change March 5, 201610:26:30

Family with parents
father
17301791
Birth: October 28, 1730 23 25Neuenplos, Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1791St. Georgen, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: October 28, 1754Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
17581761
Birth: July 1758 27Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1761Grüngraben, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
17611766
Birth: July 31, 1761 30Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: September 19, 1766Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
4 years
himself
1764
Birth: 1764 33Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
17691782
Birth: December 30, 1769 39Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: August 5, 1782St. Georgen, Deutschland
Father’s family with Katharina Magdalena Bartewitz
father
17301791
Birth: October 28, 1730 23 25Neuenplos, Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1791St. Georgen, Deutschland
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: May 13, 1777St. Georgen, Deutschland
2 years
half-sister
17791782
Birth: May 20, 1779 48 33St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: July 29, 1782St. Georgen, Deutschland
3 years
half-brother
17821782
Birth: January 24, 1782 51 36St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: January 24, 1782St. Georgen, Deutschland
0 months
half-sister
17821782
Birth: January 24, 1782 51 36St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: January 27, 1782St. Georgen, Deutschland
0 months
half-brother
17821782
Birth: January 24, 1782 51 36St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: January 27, 1782St. Georgen, Deutschland
18 months
half-sister
17831786
Birth: July 21, 1783 52 37St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: April 19, 1786St. Georgen, Deutschland
3 years
half-brother
17861786
Birth: April 15, 1786 55 40St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1786St. Georgen, Deutschland
4 years
half-brother
17891789
Birth: October 10, 1789 58 44St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death: October 10, 1789St. Georgen, Deutschland
Family with Margaretha Kolb
himself
1764
Birth: 1764 33Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1799St. Georgen, Deutschland
-11 months
daughter
17981824
Birth: February 6, 1798 34 32Dreschenau, Deutschland
Death: September 18, 1824Dreschenau, Deutschland
20 months
son
17991799
Birth: September 24, 1799 35 33Dreschenau, Deutschland
Death: October 7, 1799Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
21 months
son
18011826
Birth: June 25, 1801 37 35Dreschenau, Deutschland
Death: September 1, 1826Dreschenau, Deutschland
0 months
son
18011806
Birth: June 25, 1801 37 35Dreschenau, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1806Dreschenau, Deutschland
7 years
daughter
1807
Birth: December 4, 1807 43 41Dreschenau, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
1814
Birth: April 17, 1814 50 48Dreschenau, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Margaretha Waldmann
himself
1764
Birth: 1764 33Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: October 10, 1790Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland