Johann Conrad Hermsdörfer, 18071881 (age 74 years)

Name
Johann Conrad Hermsdörfer
Given names
Johann Conrad
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Konrad Hermansdörfer
Birth March 17, 1807 37 27
Address: Nr. 32
Birth of a brotherChristian Hermansdörfer
February 12, 1810 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 32
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermansdörfer
July 19, 1812 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 32
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermsdörfer
October 5, 1816 (Age 9 years)
Address: Nr. 32
Death of a motherMargaretha Weigl
January 3, 1818 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Georg Hermannsdörfer
October 27, 1833 (Age 26 years)
MarriageMargaretha Kunigunda HofmannView this family
April 13, 1834 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Kaspar Hermsdörfer
1836 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 44
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Susanna Hermsdörfer
August 2, 1838 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Birth of a daughter
#4
Sabina Dorothea Eleonora Hermsdörfer
February 20, 1841 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Death of a fatherJohann Georg Hermsdörfer
July 18, 1841 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 32
Death of a brotherChristian Hermansdörfer
November 27, 1842 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Martin Hermsdörfer
September 22, 1843 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Birth of a daughter
#6
Margaretha Hermsdörfer
April 2, 1846 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Birth of a daughter
#7
Barbara Hermsdörfer
August 30, 1848 (Age 41 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Birth of a daughter
#8
Elisabetha Hermsdörfer
January 13, 1851 (Age 43 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermesdörfer
March 25, 1865 (Age 58 years)

Marriage of a childGeorg HermannsdörferAnna BärView this family
June 18, 1865 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childMartin HermsdörferMagdalena LauerView this family
November 18, 1868 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childKaspar HermsdörferMargarethe MüllerView this family
1874 (Age 66 years)
Death of a wifeMargaretha Kunigunda Hofmann
September 12, 1874 (Age 67 years)

Marriage of a childJohann Georg RaithelElisabetha HermsdörferView this family
April 11, 1875 (Age 68 years)
Occupation
Schuhmachermeister

Death June 22, 1881 (Age 74 years)
Last change October 16, 201713:35:58

Family with parents
father
17701841
Birth: January 15, 1770 37 36Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: July 18, 1841Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: March 4, 1800Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
18 months
elder sister
18011865
Birth: September 5, 1801 31 21Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1865
3 years
elder sister
18041807
Birth: June 10, 1804 34 24Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: March 15, 1807Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
himself
18071881
Birth: March 17, 1807 37 27Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: June 22, 1881Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18101842
Birth: February 12, 1810 40 30Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 27, 1842
3 years
younger brother
1812
Birth: July 19, 1812 42 32Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
younger sister
18161883
Birth: October 5, 1816 46 36Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1883
Family with Margaretha Kunigunda Hofmann
himself
18071881
Birth: March 17, 1807 37 27Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: June 22, 1881Heinersreuth, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: April 13, 1834Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
-6 months
son
18331907
Birth: October 27, 1833 26 23Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: April 16, 1907Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
son
1836
Birth: 1836 28 25Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
1838
Birth: August 2, 1838 31 28Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
1841
Birth: February 20, 1841 33 30Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
1843
Birth: September 22, 1843 36 33Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
18461925
Birth: April 2, 1846 39 35Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: January 30, 1925
2 years
daughter
1848
Birth: August 30, 1848 41 38Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
1851
Birth: January 13, 1851 43 40Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: