Ursula , 17431822 (age 79 years)

Name
Ursula
Given names
Ursula
Married name
Ursula Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth 1743

MarriageJohann Michael HermsdörferView this family
about 1773 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johann Georg Hermsdörfer
August 18, 1773 (Age 30 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Michael Hermsdörfer
October 13, 1810 (Age 67 years)
Burial of a husbandJohann Michael Hermsdörfer
October 15, 1810 (Age 67 years)
Death of a sonJohann Georg Hermsdörfer
March 1, 1822 (on the date of death)

Death March 1, 1822 (Age 79 years)

Last change January 16, 201610:40:19

Family with Johann Michael Hermsdörfer
husband
17521810
Birth: March 4, 1752 27 19Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: October 13, 1810Cottenbach, Deutschland
herself
Marriage
Marriage: about 1773
8 months
son
17731822
Birth: August 18, 1773 21 30Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: March 1, 1822