Friederich Hermsdörfer, 1741

Name
Friederich Hermsdörfer
Given names
Friederich
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermesdörfer
Birth April 15, 1741 34 36
Baptism April 16, 1741 34 36 (aged 1 day)
Religion: evangelisch
Military
Füsilier, Musketier

Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermsdörfer
February 5, 1744 (aged 2 years)
Baptism of a sisterBarbara Hermsdörfer
February 6, 1744 (aged 2 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermsdörfer
November 9, 1746 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sisterCatharina Hermsdörfer
October 28, 1747 (aged 6 years)
Baptism of a sisterCatharina Hermsdörfer
October 29, 1747 (aged 6 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a sisterCatharina Hermsdörfer
August 13, 1761 (aged 20 years)
Burial of a sisterCatharina Hermsdörfer
August 14, 1761 (aged 20 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Hermsdörfer
November 7, 1762 (aged 21 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Hermsdörfer
November 9, 1762 (aged 21 years)
MarriageMargaretha BöhnerView this family
February 28, 1766 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a sonJohann Friederich Hermersdörfer
October 5, 1768 (aged 27 years)

Note: vorehelich
Birth of a sonJohan Sebastian Hermsdörfer
February 12, 1770 (aged 28 years)
Note: unehelich
MarriageBarbara Thormann View this family
January 26, 1772 (aged 30 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Hermansdörfer
April 21, 1773 (aged 32 years)
Address: Zinkenflur
Birth of a daughterElisabetha Barbara Hermesdörfer
February 23, 1774 (aged 32 years)
Baptism of a daughterElisabetha Barbara Hermesdörfer
February 25, 1774 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonThomas Hermsdörfer
October 17, 1780 (aged 39 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
April 4, 1791 (aged 49 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Friederich Hermersdörfer

Death

Last change June 24, 201618:08:05

Family with parents
father
1707
Birth: January 6, 1707 45 25Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1729Bayreuth, Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
17301791
Birth: October 28, 1730 23 25Neuenplos, Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1791St. Georgen, Deutschland
2 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
17321773
Birth: September 5, 1732 25 27Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: April 21, 1773Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
1735
Birth: April 1, 1735 28 30Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
elder brother
17371738
Birth: July 21, 1737 30 32Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: September 22, 1738Grüngraben, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17401740
Birth: March 23, 1740 33 35Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1740Grüngraben, Deutschland
13 months
himself
1741
Birth: April 15, 1741 34 36Jöslein, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1744
Birth: February 5, 1744 37 39Jöslein, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17461762
Birth: November 9, 1746 39 41Jöslein, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1762Grüngraben, Deutschland
12 months
younger sister
17471761
Birth: October 28, 1747 40 42Jöslein, Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1761Grüngraben, Deutschland
Family with Barbara Thormann
himself
1741
Birth: April 15, 1741 34 36Jöslein, Deutschland
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: January 26, 1772St. Georgen, Deutschland
-3 years
son
6 years
daughter
1774
Birth: February 23, 1774 32St. Georgen, Deutschland
Death:
7 years
son
1780
Birth: October 17, 1780 39Altdrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Katharina Höfner
himself
1741
Birth: April 15, 1741 34 36Jöslein, Deutschland
Death:
partner
son
Family with Margaretha Böhner
himself
1741
Birth: April 15, 1741 34 36Jöslein, Deutschland
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: February 28, 1766