Johann Hermsdörfer, 17601803 (aged 43 years)

Name
Johann Hermsdörfer
Given names
Johann
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer Herrmannsdörfer
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: April 21, 1743Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
5 months
elder brother
17431780
Birth: September 10, 1743 25 20Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: February 8, 1780Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
16 months
elder brother
17441745
Birth: 1744 26 21Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: 1745Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
17481824
Birth: August 9, 1748 30 25Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: 1824Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
17511752
Birth: January 11, 1751 33 28Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: 1752
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
17551758
Birth: October 12, 1755 37 32Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: 1758
13 months
elder sister
1756
Birth: October 29, 1756 38 33Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
himself
17601803
Birth: 1760 42 37Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 19, 1803Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
1764
Birth: January 23, 1764 46 41Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Anna Margaretha Schubert
himself
17601803
Birth: 1760 42 37Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 19, 1803Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
wife
17551802
Birth: 1755
Death: November 3, 1802Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 17, 1791Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
10 months
son
17911863
Birth: December 4, 1791 31 36Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: April 1, 1863Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
17951866
Birth: December 19, 1795 35 40Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 1, 1866