Anna Margaretha Hermsdörfer, 18191819 (aged 0)

Name
Anna Margaretha Hermsdörfer
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth 1819 23
Note: unehelich
Death 1819 (aged 0)
Last change January 26, 201608:04:46

Family with parents
father
mother
17951866
Birth: December 19, 1795 35 40Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 1, 1866
Marriage
Marriage: March 7, 1830Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
-16 years
elder brother
1814
Birth: November 4, 1814 18Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
elder brother
1818
Birth: June 5, 1818 22Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
19 months
herself
18191819
Birth: 1819 23Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: 1819Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1821
Birth: January 28, 1821 25Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: