Margaretha Mayer, 1818

Name
Margaretha Mayer
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Mayer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth February 14, 1818 26 20
Address: Nr. 25
Note: vorehelich
MarriageMichael AlbrechtView this family

Birth of a brotherJohann Peter Hermsdörfer
May 5, 1820 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Marriage of parentsJohann Peter HermsdörferAnna Margaretha MeyerView this family
June 18, 1820 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermsdörfer
January 16, 1823 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a brotherMichael Hermsdörfer
October 15, 1825 (aged 7 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Death of a brotherMichael Hermsdörfer
October 31, 1825 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermsdörfer
October 28, 1826 (aged 8 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Death of a sisterMaria Hermsdörfer
January 30, 1828 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Adam Hermsdörfer
December 22, 1828 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermsdörfer
February 18, 1834 (aged 16 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermsdörfer
February 20, 1835 (aged 17 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a daughter
#1
Barbara Hermsdörfer
1837 (aged 18 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a brotherJohann Christoph Hermannsdörfer
November 1838 (aged 20 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Death of a brotherJohann Christoph Hermannsdörfer
May 13, 1839 (aged 21 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a sisterElisabetha Hermsdörfer
December 18, 1841 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Hermsdörfer
February 8, 1849 (aged 30 years)
Note: vorehelich
Death of a fatherJohann Peter Hermsdörfer
April 1, 1863 (aged 45 years)
Death of a motherAnna Margaretha Meyer
January 13, 1874 (aged 55 years)

Death of a brotherJohann Peter Hermsdörfer
April 24, 1891 (aged 73 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Adam Hermsdörfer
1911 (aged 92 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Hermsdörfer
May 21, 1911 (aged 93 years)
Death of a sisterElisabetha Hermsdörfer
June 8, 1912 (aged 94 years)

Death

Last change January 26, 201606:26:28

Family with parents
father
17911863
Birth: December 4, 1791 31 36Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: April 1, 1863Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: June 18, 1820Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
-2 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
18201891
Birth: May 5, 1820 28 23Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1891Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1823
Birth: January 16, 1823 31 25Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18251825
Birth: October 15, 1825 33 28Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: October 31, 1825Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
13 months
younger sister
18261828
Birth: October 28, 1826 34 29Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: January 30, 1828Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
18281911
Birth: December 22, 1828 37 31Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: 1911Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, USA
5 years
younger sister
18341911
Birth: February 18, 1834 42 37Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: May 21, 1911Allen, Indiana, USA
12 months
younger brother
18351918
Birth: February 20, 1835 43 38Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 25, 1918
4 years
younger brother
18381839
Birth: November 1838 46 41Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1839Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18411912
Birth: December 18, 1841 50 44Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: June 8, 1912
Family with Michael Albrecht
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
12 years
son
1849
Birth: February 8, 1849 30Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: