Margaretha Hermsdorf, 1714

Name
Margaretha Hermsdorf
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Hermsdorf
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth 1714 24
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
May 23, 1714 (aged 0)
Baptism of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
May 24, 1714 (aged 0)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
1718 (aged 4 years)

Death of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
July 14, 1788 (aged 74 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
March 20, 1790 (aged 76 years)
Burial of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
March 23, 1790 (aged 76 years)
Death

Last change January 19, 201611:05:38

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1710
4 years
brother
17141790
Birth: May 23, 1714 24Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1790Tannenbach, Deutschland
7 months
herself
5 years
younger brother