Johannes Herrmannsdörffer, 1707

Name
Johannes Herrmannsdörffer
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Herrmannsdörffer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth January 6, 1707 45 25
Baptism January 7, 1707 45 25 (aged 1 day)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterUrsula Herrmannsdörffer
April 1, 1709 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
1714 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
August 17, 1718 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
July 2, 1722 (aged 15 years)
Death of a fatherErhard Herrmannsdörffer
March 30, 1727 (aged 20 years)
MarriageMagdalena HeroldView this family
November 24, 1729 (aged 22 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Occupation
Zimmergeselle
1729 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
October 28, 1730 (aged 23 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
October 29, 1730 (aged 23 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Baptism of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
October 29, 1730 (aged 23 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonPeter Hermesdörfer
about 1730 (aged 22 years)

Birth of a sonJohannes Hermansdörfer
September 5, 1732 (aged 25 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Hermansdörfer
September 6, 1732 (aged 25 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterBarbara Hermsdörfer
April 1, 1735 (aged 28 years)
Baptism of a daughterBarbara Hermsdörfer
April 2, 1735 (aged 28 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
July 21, 1737 (aged 30 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Hermsdörfer
July 21, 1737 (aged 30 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonMartin Herrmannsdörfer
March 23, 1740 (aged 33 years)
Baptism of a sonMartin Herrmannsdörfer
March 24, 1740 (aged 33 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonFriederich Hermsdörfer
April 15, 1741 (aged 34 years)
Baptism of a sonFriederich Hermsdörfer
April 16, 1741 (aged 34 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterBarbara Hermsdörfer
February 5, 1744 (aged 37 years)
Baptism of a daughterBarbara Hermsdörfer
February 6, 1744 (aged 37 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonJohann Hermsdörfer
November 9, 1746 (aged 39 years)
Occupation
Zimmergeselle
1747 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughterCatharina Hermsdörfer
October 28, 1747 (aged 40 years)
Baptism of a daughterCatharina Hermsdörfer
October 29, 1747 (aged 40 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a brotherSamuel Herrmannsdörffer
January 15, 1749 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes HermsdörferCatharina Barbara KauperView this family
October 28, 1754 (aged 47 years)
Marriage of a childPeter HermesdörferMagdalena Barbara HerzView this family
October 21, 1755 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes HermansdörferAnna RabensteinerView this family
February 9, 1758 (aged 51 years)
Marriage of a childFriederich HermsdörferMargaretha BöhnerView this family
February 28, 1766 (aged 59 years)

Marriage of a childFriederich HermsdörferBarbara Thormann View this family
January 26, 1772 (aged 65 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes HermsdörferKatharina Magdalena BartewitzView this family
May 13, 1777 (aged 70 years)
Death

Last change December 16, 201909:43:47

Family with parents
father
16611727
Birth: April 25, 1661 50 31Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 30, 1727Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 19, 1703Eckersdorf, Deutschland
22 months
elder brother
17041749
Birth: December 3, 1704 43 23Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 15, 1749Grüngraben, Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
1705
Birth: October 25, 1705 44 23Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
15 months
himself
1707
Birth: January 6, 1707 45 25Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1709
Birth: April 1, 1709 47 27Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
1718
Birth: August 17, 1718 57 36Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1722
Birth: July 2, 1722 61 40Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Magdalena Herold
himself
1707
Birth: January 6, 1707 45 25Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1729Bayreuth, Deutschland
11 months
son
17301791
Birth: October 28, 1730 23 25Neuenplos, Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1791St. Georgen, Deutschland
2 months
son
3 years
son
17321773
Birth: September 5, 1732 25 27Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: April 21, 1773Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1735
Birth: April 1, 1735 28 30Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
17371738
Birth: July 21, 1737 30 32Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: September 22, 1738Grüngraben, Deutschland
3 years
son
17401740
Birth: March 23, 1740 33 35Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1740Grüngraben, Deutschland
13 months
son
1741
Birth: April 15, 1741 34 36Jöslein, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
1744
Birth: February 5, 1744 37 39Jöslein, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
17461762
Birth: November 9, 1746 39 41Jöslein, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1762Grüngraben, Deutschland
12 months
daughter
17471761
Birth: October 28, 1747 40 42Jöslein, Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1761Grüngraben, Deutschland