Martin Herrmannsdörfer, 17401740 (aged 21 days)

Name
Martin Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Martin
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth March 23, 1740 33 35
Baptism March 24, 1740 33 35 (aged 1 day)
Religion: evangelisch
Death April 13, 1740 (aged 21 days)
Burial April 15, 1740 (2 days after death)
Last change June 24, 201618:04:18

Family with parents
father
1707
Birth: January 6, 1707 45 25Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1729Bayreuth, Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
17301791
Birth: October 28, 1730 23 25Neuenplos, Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1791St. Georgen, Deutschland
2 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
17321773
Birth: September 5, 1732 25 27Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: April 21, 1773Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
1735
Birth: April 1, 1735 28 30Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
elder brother
17371738
Birth: July 21, 1737 30 32Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: September 22, 1738Grüngraben, Deutschland
3 years
himself
17401740
Birth: March 23, 1740 33 35Grüngraben, Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1740Grüngraben, Deutschland
13 months
younger brother
1741
Birth: April 15, 1741 34 36Jöslein, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1744
Birth: February 5, 1744 37 39Jöslein, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17461762
Birth: November 9, 1746 39 41Jöslein, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1762Grüngraben, Deutschland
12 months
younger sister
17471761
Birth: October 28, 1747 40 42Jöslein, Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1761Grüngraben, Deutschland