Samuel Herrmannsdörffer, 17041749 (age 44 years)

Name
Samuel Herrmannsdörffer
Given names
Samuel
Surname
Herrmannsdörffer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Family with parents
father
16611727
Birth: April 25, 1661 50 31Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 30, 1727Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 19, 1703Eckersdorf, Deutschland
22 months
himself
17041749
Birth: December 3, 1704 43 23Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 15, 1749Grüngraben, Deutschland
11 months
younger brother
1705
Birth: October 25, 1705 44 23Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
15 months
younger brother
1707
Birth: January 6, 1707 45 25Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1709
Birth: April 1, 1709 47 27Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
1718
Birth: August 17, 1718 57 36Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1722
Birth: July 2, 1722 61 40Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Kunigunda Müller
himself
17041749
Birth: December 3, 1704 43 23Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 15, 1749Grüngraben, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: April 5, 1733Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
0 months
son
1733
Birth: April 16, 1733 28Altenplos, Deutschland
Death:
16 months
daughter
1734
Birth: August 18, 1734 29Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: