Johann Herrmannsdörfer, 18091867 (age 57 years)

Name
Johann Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Johann
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Herrmansdörfer
Birth June 18, 1809 28
Note: unehelich
Baptism June 20, 1809 28 (Age 2 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Birth of a sisterCatharina Hermannsdörfer
April 20, 1810 (Age 10 months)
Note: unehelich
Baptism of a sisterCatharina Hermannsdörfer
April 30, 1810 (Age 10 months)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death of a maternal grandfatherGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 27, 1814 (Age 4 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 30, 1814 (Age 4 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death February 14, 1867 (Age 57 years)
Last change February 13, 201614:04:23

Family with parents
mother
1780
Birth: December 22, 1780 29 24Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
himself
18091867
Birth: June 18, 1809 28Dörnhof, Deutschland
Death: February 14, 1867Bayreuth, Deutschland
10 months
younger sister
1810
Birth: April 20, 1810 29Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: