Anna Catharina Herrmannsdörfer, 1843

Name
Anna Catharina Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Anna Catharina
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Katharina
Birth January 31, 1843 41 40
Baptism February 1, 1843 41 40 (aged 1 day)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a motherAnna Barbara Weisheit
June 5, 1845 (aged 2 years)
Address: Schmatzenhöhe
Burial of a motherAnna Barbara Weisheit
June 9, 1845 (aged 2 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a fatherJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
January 10, 1861 (aged 17 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
January 13, 1861 (aged 17 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
MarriageGeorg Gottfried SchlenckView this family
January 26, 1868 (aged 24 years)
Death of a brotherKonrad Hermannsdörfer
June 20, 1875 (aged 32 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Johanna Herrmansdörfer
March 14, 1917 (aged 74 years)
Burial of a sisterMargaretha Johanna Herrmansdörfer
March 17, 1917 (aged 74 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a sisterAnna Hermannsdörfer
April 29, 1917 (aged 74 years)

Death

Last change December 28, 201917:14:31

Family with parents
father
18011861
Birth: February 18, 1801 49 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1861Meyernberg, Deutschland
mother
18021845
Birth: February 23, 1802Donndorf, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1845Meyernberg, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 10, 1829Bayreuth, Deutschland
-3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
18291917
Birth: March 8, 1829 28 27Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1917
2 years
elder brother
18311875
Birth: May 28, 1831 30 29Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1875Meyernberg, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
1834
Birth: January 2, 1834 32 31Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder brother
18361836
Birth: August 28, 1836 35 34Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: August 28, 1836Meyernberg, Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
1837
Birth: July 22, 1837 36 35Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
23 months
elder brother
1839
Birth: May 31, 1839 38 37Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
10 months
elder sister
18401917
Birth: March 19, 1840 39 38Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: March 14, 1917Meyernberg, Deutschland
3 years
herself
1843
Birth: January 31, 1843 41 40Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Georg Gottfried Schlenck
husband
1837
Birth: August 3, 1837Bayreuth, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1843
Birth: January 31, 1843 41 40Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 26, 1868Bayreuth, Deutschland