Elisabetha Hermesdörfer, 17571807 (age 49 years)

Name
Elisabetha Hermesdörfer
Given names
Elisabetha
Surname
Hermesdörfer
Married name
Elisabetha Herrnleben
Also known as
Herrmannsdörfer
Birth February 15, 1757 40 34
Baptism February 16, 1757 40 34 (Age 1 day)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a fatherGeorg Hermersdörffer
before February 17, 1759 (Age 2 years)
Burial of a fatherGeorg Hermersdörffer
February 17, 1759 (Age 2 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a maternal grandfatherMatthäus Dörfler
January 28, 1762 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBarbara Kolb
March 8, 1762 (Age 5 years)
MarriageJohann Georg HerrnlebenView this family
November 25, 1781 (Age 24 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margaretha Catharina Herrnleben
December 7, 1781 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Konrad Herrnleben
November 25, 1783 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Georg Friedrich Kurt Herrnleben
April 13, 1787 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Johann Georg Karl Herrnleben
March 23, 1788 (Age 31 years)

Death of a motherChristina Dörfler
December 27, 1792 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Veit Herrnleben
October 27, 1793 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Barbara Herrnleben
July 26, 1797 (Age 40 years)
Death February 12, 1807 (Age 49 years)
Burial February 15, 1807 (3 days after death)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Last change October 17, 201717:34:04

Family with parents
father
17171759
Birth: about 1717Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: before February 17, 1759Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
17221792
Birth: October 26, 1722 31 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 27, 1792Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 16, 1746St. Georgen, Deutschland
18 months
elder brother
1747
Birth: July 2, 1747 30 24Denzenlohe, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
elder brother
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
17531753
Birth: May 24, 1753 36 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: before June 1, 1753Heinersreuth, Deutschland
4 years
herself
17571807
Birth: February 15, 1757 40 34Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1807Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Family with Johann Georg Herrnleben
husband
17531816
Birth: October 7, 1753Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 10, 1816Meyernberg, Deutschland
herself
17571807
Birth: February 15, 1757 40 34Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1807Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 25, 1781Bayreuth, Deutschland
0 months
daughter
1781
Birth: December 7, 1781 28 24Bayreuth, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
3 years
son
12 months
son
6 years
son
17931825
Birth: October 27, 1793 40 36Bayreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 27, 1825Halle, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
1797
Birth: July 26, 1797 43 40Bayreuth, Deutschland
Death: