Christoph Adam Herrmannsdörfer, 17871873 (aged 86 years)

Name
Christoph Adam Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Christoph Adam
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth July 24, 1787 41 33
Birth of a brotherAlbrecht Herrmannsdörffer
October 28, 1795 (aged 8 years)
Death of a motherCatharina Linhard
December 3, 1807 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Herrmannsdörfer Jost
November 25, 1813 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Katharina Hermansdörfer
February 1814 (aged 26 years)

Death of a fatherChristoph Herrmannsdörffer
March 4, 1814 (aged 26 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Katharina Hermansdörfer
March 25, 1814 (aged 26 years)
MarriageMargaretha Catharina SchillingView this family
August 6, 1815 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Cunigunda Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer
July 21, 1820 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Georg Hermansdörfer
September 17, 1821 (aged 34 years)
Death of a sonGeorg Hermansdörfer
September 17, 1821 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Margaretha Hermansdörfer
August 26, 1823 (aged 36 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
January 8, 1825 (aged 37 years)
Burial of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
January 10, 1825 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Conrad Herrmannsdörfer
April 12, 1826 (aged 38 years)
Death of a sonConrad Herrmannsdörfer
April 13, 1826 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Anna Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer
March 31, 1827 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer
September 22, 1829 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maria Herrmansdörfer
June 12, 1831 (aged 43 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Margaretha Herrmannsdörffer
March 23, 1845 (aged 57 years)
Note: Kirchenbuch fehlt
Burial of a sisterAnna Margaretha Herrmannsdörffer
March 25, 1845 (aged 57 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Marriage of a childJohann Herrmannsdörfer JostKunigunda HollView this family
November 2, 1845 (aged 58 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Achatius Hermansdörffer
January 28, 1850 (aged 62 years)

Death of a wifeMargaretha Catharina Schilling
December 19, 1870 (aged 83 years)

Occupation
Bauer u. Gemeindevorsteher

Address: Nr. 12, Gut (ehemals Giechisch)
Death December 26, 1873 (aged 86 years)
Last change December 25, 201908:07:27

Family with parents
father
17451814
Birth: November 24, 1745 24 27Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1814Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
mother
17531807
Birth: July 25, 1753Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: December 3, 1807Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 6, 1776Eckersdorf, Deutschland
-1 months
elder sister
17761825
Birth: August 28, 1776 30 23Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1825Dörnhof, Deutschland
6 months
elder brother
17771850
Birth: February 17, 1777 31 23Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1850
6 years
elder brother
1782
Birth: July 16, 1782 36 28Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
22 months
elder sister
17841845
Birth: May 18, 1784 38 30Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 23, 1845Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
himself
17871873
Birth: July 24, 1787 41 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: December 26, 1873Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
8 years
younger brother
17951879
Birth: October 28, 1795 49 42Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: September 5, 1879Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Family with Margaretha Catharina Schilling
himself
17871873
Birth: July 24, 1787 41 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: December 26, 1873Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: August 6, 1815Eckersdorf, Deutschland
-21 months
son
18131881
Birth: November 25, 1813 26 22Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: February 22, 1881Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 months
daughter
18141814
Birth: February 1814 26 22
Death: March 25, 1814St. Georgen, Deutschland
7 years
daughter
1820
Birth: July 21, 1820 32 28Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
14 months
son
18211821
Birth: September 17, 1821 34 29Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: September 17, 1821Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1823
Birth: August 26, 1823 36 31Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
18261826
Birth: April 12, 1826 38 34Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1826Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
12 months
daughter
18271895
Birth: March 31, 1827 39 35Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: February 27, 1895
3 years
daughter
1829
Birth: September 22, 1829 42 37Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
21 months
daughter
1831
Birth: June 12, 1831 43 39Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: