Susan Luksza Hermsdorfer, 1954

Name
Susan Luksza Hermsdorfer
Given names
Susan Luksza
Nickname
Lee
Surname
Hermsdorfer
Married name
Susan Luksza Langer
Birth June 1, 1954 27 25

Birth of a brotherMatthew Joseph Hermsdorfer
May 19, 1960 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherRichard Oren Hermsdorfer
March 2, 1962 (aged 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherClark Leroy Hermsdorfer
January 1, 1977 (aged 22 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherEsther Luretha Hadley
January 30, 1977 (aged 22 years)
Residence from 1994 to 1996 (aged 41 years)
Address: 278 PO Box, North Conway, Carroll, New Hampshire 03860
Residence from 1999 to 2008 (aged 53 years)
Address: 105 Davis Hill Rd, Center Conway, New Hampshire 03813
Death of a motherDorothy Lee King
February 3, 2004 (aged 49 years)
Cause: Krebs
Death of a fatherVirgil John Hermsdorfer
April 27, 2015 (aged 60 years)
Death of a brotherMatthew Joseph Hermsdorfer
July 7, 2016 (aged 62 years)
Death of a brotherRichard Oren Hermsdorfer
September 22, 2016 (aged 62 years)
Cause: Krebs
Death

Last change October 9, 201719:38:15

Family with parents
father
19272015
Birth: May 28, 1927 29 26Indiana, USA
Death: April 27, 2015Dunedin, Florida, USA
mother
19282004
Birth: November 18, 1928 36Shreveport, Louisiana, USA
Death: February 3, 2004Swansea, St Clair, Illinois, USA
brother
Private
brother
Private
elder brother
19531953
Birth: May 24, 1953 25 24Evansville, Vanderburgh, Indiana, USA
Death: May 24, 1953Evansville, Vanderburgh, Indiana, USA
12 months
herself
brother
Private
brother
Private
younger brother
19602016
Birth: May 19, 1960 32 31Evansville, Indiana, USA
Death: July 7, 2016Maryville, Tennessee, USA
brother
Private
younger brother
19622016
Birth: March 2, 1962 34 33Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Death: September 22, 2016Sarasota, Florida, USA