Ernst Herrmannsdorfer, 1900

Name
Ernst Herrmannsdorfer
Given names
Ernst
Surname
Herrmannsdorfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth December 10, 1900 42 42
Address: Krötenhof
Military

Agency: Leichtes Artillerie-Regiment 27
Birth of a sisterMaria Christine Herrmannsdörfer
April 22, 1903 (aged 2 years)
Address: Krötenhof
Birth of a brotherAnton Emil Herrmannsdörfer
July 22, 1906 (aged 5 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Emil Herrmannsdörfer
March 28, 1907 (aged 6 years)

Death of a motherMargarete Johanna Schwerdtfeger
July 20, 1914 (aged 13 years)
Death of a fatherAdam Herrmannsdörfer
February 15, 1939 (aged 38 years)
Death of a sisterKatharine Hermannsdörfer
July 6, 1980 (aged 79 years)
Death

Last change October 16, 201714:16:10

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: December 26, 1881Gattendorf, Deutschland
1 month
elder brother
1882
Birth: February 3, 1882 24 23Hof, Deutschland
Death:
0 months
elder brother
13 months
elder brother
1883
Birth: March 4, 1883 25 24Neugattendorf, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
elder brother
1887
Birth: September 22, 1887 29 29Gattendorf, Deutschland
Death:
22 months
elder sister
18891980
Birth: July 16, 1889 31 31Neugattendorf, Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1980Rehau, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
14 months
elder sister
4 years
himself
1900
Birth: December 10, 1900 42 42Hof, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
19061907
Birth: July 22, 1906 48 48Hof, Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1907