Heinrich Herrmannsdörfer, 18531923 (aged 69 years)

Name
Heinrich Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Herrmansdörfer
Birth April 7, 1853 41
Occupation
Bauer

Address: Nr. 31
Birth of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
March 9, 1857 (aged 3 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
March 17, 1857 (aged 3 years)
Death of a fatherHeinrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 22, 1861 (aged 7 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
April 27, 1863 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Death of a brotherHeinrich Herrmansdörfer
May 7, 1876 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Death of a sisterMargaretha Herrmansdörfer
June 7, 1876 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Death of a sisterAnna Herrmansdörfer
March 19, 1877 (aged 23 years)
MarriageKunigunda HofmannView this family
May 2, 1878 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterKatharina Herrmannsdörfer
May 2, 1879 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Herrmannsdörfer
August 18, 1880 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonGeorg Herrmannsdörfer
February 23, 1882 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Hermansdörfer
January 4, 1887 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonPeter Herrmannsdörfer
January 15, 1891 (aged 37 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg HerrmannsdörferKatharina DörnhöferView this family
1914 (aged 60 years)
Death March 4, 1923 (aged 69 years)
Last change January 28, 202009:33:56

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1834Azendorf, Deutschland
12 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
18361876
Birth: August 21, 1836 24Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 7, 1876Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
1846
Birth: February 24, 1846 34Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder sister
18491877
Birth: May 15, 1849 37Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1877Azendorf, Deutschland
19 months
elder brother
18501876
Birth: December 19, 1850 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: May 7, 1876Azendorf, Deutschland
17 months
elder sister
18521852
Birth: May 12, 1852 40Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: May 18, 1852Azendorf, Deutschland
11 months
himself
18531923
Birth: April 7, 1853 41Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1923Azendorf, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
18571857
Birth: March 9, 1857 45Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 17, 1857Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Kunigunda Hofmann
himself
18531923
Birth: April 7, 1853 41Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1923Azendorf, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: May 2, 1878Azendorf, Deutschland
12 months
daughter
18791879
Birth: May 2, 1879 26 21Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1879Azendorf, Deutschland
16 months
daughter
18801880
Birth: August 18, 1880 27 22Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: October 14, 1880Azendorf, Deutschland
18 months
son
1882
Birth: February 23, 1882 28 23Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
daughter
18871887
Birth: January 4, 1887 33 28Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: December 29, 1887Azendorf, Deutschland
4 years
son
1891
Birth: January 15, 1891 37 32Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: