Maria Rosina Hermersdörfer, 1786

Name
Maria Rosina Hermersdörfer
Given names
Maria Rosina
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Family with parents
father
17371802
Birth: December 26, 1737 30 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 12, 1802Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
mother
17451832
Birth: December 26, 1745 42 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 29, 1832Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: September 22, 1767Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
9 months
elder sister
17681771
Birth: June 5, 1768 30 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 19, 1771Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
16 months
elder sister
1769
Birth: September 14, 1769 31 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
elder brother
17711817
Birth: August 18, 1771 33 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 2, 1817Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
17751847
Birth: August 6, 1775 37 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 13, 1847Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
17771780
Birth: September 14, 1777 39 31Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: September 6, 1780Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
17791780
Birth: December 15, 1779 41 33Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 29, 1780Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
18 months
elder brother
17811782
Birth: May 1781 43 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 1782Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
14 months
elder sister
1782
Birth: June 30, 1782 44 36Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1784
Birth: September 26, 1784 46 38Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
herself
1786
Birth: December 14, 1786 48 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17901790
Birth: March 29, 1790 52 44Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 30, 1790Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
… … + Maria Rosina Hermersdörfer
herself
1786
Birth: December 14, 1786 48 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
son
18181818
Birth: November 27, 1818 31Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: November 27, 1818Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Georg Rosenzweig
husband
herself
1786
Birth: December 14, 1786 48 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 25, 1820Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien