Cäcillia Hermsdörfer, 1791

Name
Cäcillia Hermsdörfer
Given names
Cäcillia
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Married name
Cäcillia Klee
Also known as
Cäcilia
Birth June 16, 1791 35 40
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Hermsdörfer
August 5, 1793 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
December 30, 1806 (aged 15 years)
Address: Nr. 89
MarriageWenzl KleeView this family
January 21, 1817 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 79
Death of a fatherJoseph Anton Hermersdörfer
July 25, 1824 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Hermsdörfer
about 1825 (aged 33 years)

Birth of a sonWenzl Hermsdörfer
July 15, 1828 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 79
Death of a motherAnna Theresia Hujer
July 12, 1831 (aged 40 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a brotherFerdinand Hermsdörfer
December 13, 1839 (aged 48 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a brotherBernard Hermersdörfer
July 4, 1850 (aged 59 years)
Address: Nr. 9
Residence 1851 (aged 59 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Marriage of a childWenzl HermsdörferVeronica SchindlerView this family
October 23, 1851 (aged 60 years)
Address: Nr. 36
Death of a brotherFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
August 29, 1861 (aged 70 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sisterMaria Franziska Hermsdörfer
March 22, 1864 (aged 72 years)
Death

Last change February 5, 201815:34:17

Family with parents
father
17551824
Birth: September 8, 1755 48 45Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: July 25, 1824Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
mother
17511831
Birth: January 22, 1751 42 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: July 12, 1831Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: May 27, 1776Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-5 months
elder brother
17751839
Birth: 1775 19 23
Death: December 13, 1839Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
16 months
elder sister
17761776
Birth: April 28, 1776 20 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: October 14, 1776Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
9 months
elder brother
1777
Birth: January 23, 1777 21 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
17791861
Birth: April 20, 1779 23 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 29, 1861Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
17811850
Birth: July 1, 1781 25 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: July 4, 1850Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
3 years
elder brother
17841785
Birth: April 9, 1784 28 33Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: April 25, 1785Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
17881864
Birth: July 21, 1788 32 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 22, 1864Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
0 months
elder brother
17881806
Birth: July 21, 1788 32 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: December 30, 1806Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
herself
1791
Birth: June 16, 1791 35 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
Family with Wenzl Klee
husband
1785
Birth: October 6, 1785Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1791
Birth: June 16, 1791 35 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 21, 1817Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
… … + Cäcillia Hermsdörfer
herself
1791
Birth: June 16, 1791 35 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
daughter
4 years
son
18281909
Birth: July 15, 1828 37Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: December 2, 1909Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien