Maria Josepha Hermsdörfer, 1810

Name
Maria Josepha Hermsdörfer
Given names
Maria Josepha
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermersdörfer
Married name
Maria Josepha Dietz
Birth January 1, 1810 30 35
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a brotherJohann Carl Hermsdörfer
February 25, 1810 (Age 55 days)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterMaria Franziska Hermsdörfer
July 8, 1813 (Age 3 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermsdörfer
February 29, 1816 (Age 6 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a sisterBarbara Hermsdörfer
November 22, 1816 (Age 6 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death of a paternal grandfatherJoseph Anton Hermersdörfer
July 25, 1824 (Age 14 years)
Address: Nr. 89
MarriageFranz Anton DietzView this family
January 25, 1831 (Age 21 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Theresia Hujer
July 12, 1831 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Anna Dietz
January 13, 1832 (Age 22 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a son
#2
Anton Dietz
March 29, 1834 (Age 24 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a daughter
#3
Aloisia Dietz
October 18, 1836 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a son
#4
Joseph Dietz
November 25, 1838 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a motherMaria Anna Schubert
January 20, 1840 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#5
Ferdinand Dietz
October 28, 1840 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a daughter
#6
Clara Dietz
August 17, 1844 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a daughter
#7
Francisca Dietz
October 10, 1847 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a daughter
#8
Josepha Dietz
May 25, 1850 (Age 40 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Marriage of a childJosef TropschugMaria Anna DietzView this family
November 8, 1859 (Age 49 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Marriage of a childWenzl KaltofenAloisia DietzView this family
November 20, 1860 (Age 50 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a fatherFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
August 29, 1861 (Age 51 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Marriage of a childJoseph DietzGabriela KaltofenView this family
November 24, 1863 (Age 53 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Marriage of a childAnton DietzAnna KaltofenView this family
November 15, 1864 (Age 54 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Marriage of a childCarl EckertMaria Anna DietzView this family
January 29, 1866 (Age 56 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Marriage of a childJosef SeifertJosepha DietzView this family
November 16, 1869 (Age 59 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a brotherFranz Anton Hermsdörfer
October 4, 1885 (Age 75 years)
Address: Nr. 46
Death of a brotherFranz Joseph Hermersdörfer
December 19, 1888 (Age 78 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Death

Last change February 5, 201816:49:41

Family with parents
father
17791861
Birth: April 20, 1779 23 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 29, 1861Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
mother
17741840
Birth: October 8, 1774Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: January 20, 1840Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: June 5, 1797Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
6 months
elder sister
17971806
Birth: November 21, 1797 18 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 24, 1806Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
18001885
Birth: January 12, 1800 20 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: October 4, 1885Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
18041888
Birth: October 12, 1804 25 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: December 19, 1888Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
elder brother
18071810
Birth: August 22, 1807 28 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: February 25, 1810Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
herself
1810
Birth: January 1, 1810 30 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1813
Birth: July 8, 1813 34 38Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
18161816
Birth: February 29, 1816 36 41Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: November 22, 1816Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Franz Anton Dietz
husband
1799
Birth: December 24, 1799Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1810
Birth: January 1, 1810 30 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 25, 1831Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
12 months
daughter
1832
Birth: January 13, 1832 32 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1834
Birth: March 29, 1834 34 24Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1836
Birth: October 18, 1836 36 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1838
Birth: November 25, 1838 38 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
son
1840
Birth: October 28, 1840 40 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
daughter
1844
Birth: August 17, 1844 44 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1847
Birth: October 10, 1847 47 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1850
Birth: May 25, 1850 50 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: