Pancratius Hermesdörfer, 1753

Name
Pancratius Hermesdörfer
Given names
Pancratius
Surname
Hermesdörfer
Also known as
Pancratz Herrmannsdörffer
Birth August 21, 1753 32 35
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes Herrmannsdörffer
January 17, 1755 (aged 1 year)
Death of a motherKunigunda Riess
December 9, 1773 (aged 20 years)

Death of a fatherJohannes Herrmansdörffer Der Dicke
October 27, 1779 (aged 26 years)
MarriageAnna HeroldView this family
July 15, 1783 (aged 29 years)
Residence 1795 (aged 41 years)
Address: Nr. 5, Sölde mit Zapfenrecht
Death of a brotherChristoph Herrmannsdörffer
March 4, 1814 (aged 60 years)
Death

Last change December 24, 201914:30:30

Family with parents
father
17211779
Birth: February 2, 1721 32 30Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 27, 1779Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: June 22, 1745
5 months
elder brother
17451814
Birth: November 24, 1745 24 27Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1814Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
1748
Birth: April 29, 1748 27 29Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
18 months
elder brother
1749
Birth: November 3, 1749 28 31Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
himself
1753
Birth: August 21, 1753 32 35Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
Mother’s family with Georg Beyerlein
step-father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: July 14, 1741
Family with Anna Herold
himself
1753
Birth: August 21, 1753 32 35Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: July 15, 1783Eckersdorf, Deutschland