Andreas Herrmannsdörfer, 18031857 (aged 54 years)

Name
Andreas Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Herrmansdörfer
Birth June 10, 1803 27 21
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
February 20, 1823 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Cunigunda Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer
1827 (aged 23 years)
MarriageBarbara BergmannView this family
September 14, 1828 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Herrmannsdörfer
May 1, 1829 (aged 25 years)
Death of a sonJohann Herrmannsdörfer
May 1, 1829 (aged 25 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Herrmansdörfer
1830 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Johann Georg Herrmannsdörfer
July 13, 1833 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Barbara Hermannsdörfer
January 17, 1836 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Katharina Hermannsdörfer
May 15, 1838 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Heinrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 21, 1841 (aged 37 years)
Death of a sonHeinrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 2, 1843 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Paulus Herrmannsdörfer
August 31, 1843 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Magdalena Herrmansdörfer
June 20, 1846 (aged 43 years)
Death of a daughterCunigunda Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer
April 30, 1849 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Margaretha Herrmansdörfer
February 19, 1850 (aged 46 years)
Occupation
Bauer

Address: Nr. 5
Death November 21, 1857 (aged 54 years)
Last change January 28, 202010:55:21

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: May 2, 1802Azendorf, Deutschland
-3 years
elder brother
6 years
himself
Family with Barbara Bergmann
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: September 14, 1828Azendorf, Deutschland
-9 months
daughter
18271849
Birth: 1827 23 19Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: April 30, 1849Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
son
18291829
Birth: May 1, 1829 25 21Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: May 1, 1829Azendorf, Deutschland
4 years
son
18331916
Birth: July 13, 1833 30 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1916
3 years
daughter
18361910
Birth: January 17, 1836 32 28Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: December 2, 1910
2 years
daughter
18381915
Birth: May 15, 1838 34 30Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1915Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
son
18411843
Birth: February 21, 1841 37 33Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 2, 1843Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
son
18431890
Birth: August 31, 1843 40 35Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 3, 1890Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1846
Birth: June 20, 1846 43 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
daughter
1850
Birth: February 19, 1850 46 42Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: