Johann Georg Herrmannsdörfer, 18451874 (aged 29 years)

Name
Johann Georg Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Johann Georg
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Herrmansdörfer
Birth June 6, 1845 21
Note: unehelich
Birth of a brotherHeinrich Herrmannsdörfer
July 24, 1847 (aged 2 years)
Death of a brotherHeinrich Herrmannsdörfer
July 29, 1847 (aged 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohann Conrad Hermannsdörfer
April 19, 1849 (aged 3 years)
Death June 26, 1874 (aged 29 years)
Last change January 27, 202010:55:31

Family with parents
mother
18231882
Birth: July 19, 1823 33Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: December 3, 1882Azendorf, Deutschland
himself
18451874
Birth: June 6, 1845 21Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 26, 1874Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
18471847
Birth: July 24, 1847 24Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: July 29, 1847Azendorf, Deutschland