Laurentius Hermansdörffer, 16811748 (aged 66 years)

Name
Laurentius Hermansdörffer
Given names
Laurentius
Surname
Hermansdörffer
Also known as
Lorenz Lorentz Herrmansdörffer
Birth December 17, 1681 26
Birth of a brotherHeinrich Hermansdörffer
November 1691 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
March 7, 1694 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörffer
September 27, 1698 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Sophia Herrmannsdörfer
May 6, 1701 (aged 19 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Sophia Herrmannsdörfer
November 13, 1701 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
June 26, 1703 (aged 21 years)
Death of a fatherAndreas Hermansdörffer
December 11, 1704 (aged 22 years)
MarriageMargaretha View this family
January 19, 1706 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Hermansdörffer
September 17, 1706 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonGeorg Hermansdörffer
April 2, 1709 (aged 27 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörffer
March 10, 1710 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonGeorg Hermansdörfer
June 28, 1711 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Barbara Hermannsdörfer
June 19, 1713 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonGeorg Jakob Hermansdörffer
July 25, 1715 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg Jakob HermansdörfferBarbara HöplinView this family
November 5, 1737 (aged 55 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha
before 1739 (aged 57 years)
MarriageBarbara KroglerView this family
February 15, 1739 (aged 57 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
1740 (aged 58 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
1745 (aged 63 years)
Death May 4, 1748 (aged 66 years)
Last change January 28, 202010:28:09

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: October 26, 1680Azendorf, Deutschland
14 months
himself
16811748
Birth: December 17, 1681 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: May 4, 1748Azendorf, Deutschland
10 years
younger brother
16911750
Birth: November 1691 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1750Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
16941745
Birth: March 7, 1694 39Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1745Azendorf, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
16981710
Birth: September 27, 1698 43Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1710Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
17011701
Birth: May 6, 1701 46Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1701Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
17031740
Birth: June 26, 1703 48Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1740
Family with Margaretha
himself
16811748
Birth: December 17, 1681 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: May 4, 1748Azendorf, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: January 19, 1706Azendorf, Deutschland
8 months
daughter
17061712
Birth: September 17, 1706 24Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: January 30, 1712Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
son
17091710
Birth: April 2, 1709 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 23, 1710Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
son
17111712
Birth: June 28, 1711 29Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: May 17, 1712Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
17131714
Birth: June 19, 1713 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 9, 1714Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
son
17151759
Birth: July 25, 1715 33Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: August 23, 1759Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Barbara Krogler
himself
16811748
Birth: December 17, 1681 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: May 4, 1748Azendorf, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: February 15, 1739Azendorf, Deutschland