Heinrich Hermansdörffer, 16911750 (aged 58 years)

Name
Heinrich Hermansdörffer
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Hermansdörffer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer Herrmansdörfer
Birth November 1691 36
Birth of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
March 7, 1694 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörffer
September 27, 1698 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Sophia Herrmannsdörfer
May 6, 1701 (aged 9 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Sophia Herrmannsdörfer
November 13, 1701 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
June 26, 1703 (aged 11 years)
Death of a fatherAndreas Hermansdörffer
December 11, 1704 (aged 13 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörffer
March 10, 1710 (aged 18 years)
MarriageMargaretha View this family
November 24, 1710 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
September 12, 1711 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermansdörfer
October 4, 1714 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a sonAndreas Hermansdörfer
June 8, 1721 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermsdörffer
October 7, 1724 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Hermannsdörfer
February 22, 1727 (aged 35 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha
before 1739 (aged 47 years)
Death of a wifeMargaretha
April 27, 1740 (aged 48 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
1740 (aged 48 years)

Marriage of a childJohannes HermansdörferElisabetha View this family
1741 (aged 49 years)
Marriage of a childAndreas HermansdörferCatharina FürstView this family
November 4, 1745 (aged 54 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
1745 (aged 53 years)
Death of a brotherLaurentius Hermansdörffer
May 4, 1748 (aged 56 years)
Death February 26, 1750 (aged 58 years)
Last change January 28, 202007:19:58

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: October 26, 1680Azendorf, Deutschland
14 months
elder brother
16811748
Birth: December 17, 1681 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: May 4, 1748Azendorf, Deutschland
10 years
himself
16911750
Birth: November 1691 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1750Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
16941745
Birth: March 7, 1694 39Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1745Azendorf, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
16981710
Birth: September 27, 1698 43Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1710Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
17011701
Birth: May 6, 1701 46Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1701Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
17031740
Birth: June 26, 1703 48Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1740
Family with Margaretha
himself
16911750
Birth: November 1691 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1750Azendorf, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1710Azendorf, Deutschland
10 months
daughter
17111712
Birth: September 12, 1711 19 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1712Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
son
7 years
son
3 years
daughter
17241727
Birth: October 7, 1724 32 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1727Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
17271786
Birth: February 22, 1727 35 41Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 22, 1786Azendorf, Deutschland