Margaretha , 16861740 (aged 54 years)

Name
Margaretha
Given names
Margaretha
Married name
Margaretha Hermansdörffer
Also known as
Herrmansdörffer
Birth 1686

MarriageHeinrich HermansdörfferView this family
November 24, 1710 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
September 12, 1711 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermansdörfer
October 4, 1714 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonAndreas Hermansdörfer
June 8, 1721 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermsdörffer
October 7, 1724 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Hermannsdörfer
February 22, 1727 (aged 41 years)
Death April 27, 1740 (aged 54 years)
Last change January 28, 202006:53:22

Family with Heinrich Hermansdörffer
husband
16911750
Birth: November 1691 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1750Azendorf, Deutschland
herself
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1710Azendorf, Deutschland
10 months
daughter
17111712
Birth: September 12, 1711 19 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1712Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
son
7 years
son
3 years
daughter
17241727
Birth: October 7, 1724 32 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1727Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
17271786
Birth: February 22, 1727 35 41Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 22, 1786Azendorf, Deutschland