Johannes Hermansdörfer, 17141784 (aged 69 years)

Name
Johannes Hermansdörfer
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Hanß Hermansdörffer Hermannsdörfer
Birth October 4, 1714 22 28
Birth of a brotherAndreas Hermansdörfer
June 8, 1721 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermsdörffer
October 7, 1724 (aged 10 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermsdörffer
1727 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermannsdörfer
February 22, 1727 (aged 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMargaretha
before 1739 (aged 24 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha
April 27, 1740 (aged 25 years)
MarriageElisabetha View this family
1741 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterUrsula Catharina Hermansdörfer
1742 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Herrmansdörffer
April 4, 1744 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Herrmansdörffer
November 23, 1745 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterCunigunda Herrmansdörfer
November 7, 1749 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherHeinrich Hermansdörffer
February 26, 1750 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterMargareta Herrmansdörfer
March 4, 1751 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 38 years)
Note: totgeboren
Birth of a daughterMaria Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 38 years)
Note: totgeboren
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 38 years)
Note: totgeboren
Marriage of a childPhilipp SchmidtUrsula Catharina HermansdörferView this family
December 2, 1764 (aged 50 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes HerrmansdörfferGertraud KeßlerView this family
August 29, 1773 (aged 58 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes SchneiderMargareta HerrmansdörferView this family
July 2, 1774 (aged 59 years)
Death of a brotherAndreas Hermansdörfer
1776 (aged 61 years)
Death February 8, 1784 (aged 69 years)
Last change January 28, 202008:05:58

Family with parents
father
16911750
Birth: November 1691 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1750Azendorf, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1710Azendorf, Deutschland
10 months
elder sister
17111712
Birth: September 12, 1711 19 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1712Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
himself
7 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
17241727
Birth: October 7, 1724 32 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1727Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
17271786
Birth: February 22, 1727 35 41Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 22, 1786Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Elisabetha
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1741Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
17441745
Birth: April 4, 1744 29Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: January 30, 1745Azendorf, Deutschland
20 months
son
17451823
Birth: November 23, 1745 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1823Azendorf, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
17491749
Birth: November 7, 1749 35Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1749Azendorf, Deutschland
16 months
daughter
17511814
Birth: March 4, 1751 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1814Azendorf, Deutschland
21 months
daughter
17521752
Birth: November 22, 1752 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
0 months
daughter
17521752
Birth: November 22, 1752 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
0 months
daughter
17521752
Birth: November 22, 1752 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland