Andreas Hermansdörfer, 17211776 (aged 54 years)

Name
Andreas Hermansdörfer
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Herrmansdörfer Heermansdörfer
Birth June 8, 1721 29 35
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermsdörffer
October 7, 1724 (aged 3 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermsdörffer
1727 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermannsdörfer
February 22, 1727 (aged 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMargaretha
before 1739 (aged 17 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha
April 27, 1740 (aged 18 years)
MarriageCatharina FürstView this family
November 4, 1745 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Catharina Herrmansdörffer
August 5, 1746 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Herrmansdörfer
April 13, 1748 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Georg Herrmansdörffer
May 8, 1749 (aged 27 years)
Death of a fatherHeinrich Hermansdörffer
February 26, 1750 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermansdörffer
August 14, 1751 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterMartha Hermansdörfer
June 1, 1753 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterMartha Hermansdörffer
March 21, 1756 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
March 10, 1759 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Hermansdörfer
January 29, 1762 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonAndreas Herrmansdörffer
February 6, 1765 (aged 43 years)
Death 1776 (aged 54 years)
Last change January 28, 202007:56:53

Family with parents
father
16911750
Birth: November 1691 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1750Azendorf, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1710Azendorf, Deutschland
10 months
elder sister
17111712
Birth: September 12, 1711 19 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1712Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
7 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
17241727
Birth: October 7, 1724 32 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1727Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
17271786
Birth: February 22, 1727 35 41Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 22, 1786Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Catharina Fürst
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 4, 1745Azendorf, Deutschland
9 months
daughter
17461747
Birth: August 5, 1746 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1747Azendorf, Deutschland
21 months
son
17481748
Birth: April 13, 1748 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 23, 1748Azendorf, Deutschland
13 months
son
17491798
Birth: May 8, 1749 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: September 14, 1798Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
son
17511752
Birth: August 14, 1751 30Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
22 months
daughter
17531794
Birth: June 1, 1753 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1794Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
17561805
Birth: March 21, 1756 34Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1805
3 years
daughter
1759
Birth: March 10, 1759 37Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
17621763
Birth: January 29, 1762 40Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: August 7, 1763Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
son
17651810
Birth: February 6, 1765 43Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: October 31, 1810Azendorf, Deutschland