Johann Nicolaus Herrmannsdörffer, 17381800 (aged 62 years)

Name
Johann Nicolaus Herrmannsdörffer
Given names
Johann Nicolaus
Surname
Herrmannsdörffer
Also known as
Nicolai Nikolaus Heermannsdörfer
Birth November 26, 1738 23
Birth of a brotherAndreas Hermannsdörffer
September 17, 1741 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherPaulus Herrmansdörffer
December 3, 1743 (aged 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLaurentius Hermansdörffer
May 4, 1748 (aged 9 years)
Death of a fatherGeorg Jakob Hermansdörffer
August 23, 1759 (aged 20 years)
MarriageMargaretha View this family
February 9, 1762 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Herrmansdörffer
October 16, 1762 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
September 27, 1764 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonAndreas Herrmansdörfer
April 16, 1766 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
November 5, 1768 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Herrmansdörfer
May 8, 1771 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Hermansdörfer
July 29, 1773 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterKunigunda Hermansdörffer
August 22, 1779 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Nikolaus Herrmannsdörfer
March 6, 1785 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
November 29, 1787 (aged 49 years)
Marriage of a childHeinrich NüßleinAnna HerrmansdörfferView this family
September 7, 1788 (aged 49 years)
Death November 28, 1800 (aged 62 years)
Last change January 27, 202015:09:16

Family with parents
father
17151759
Birth: July 25, 1715 33Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: August 23, 1759Azendorf, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 5, 1737Azendorf, Deutschland
13 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
1743
Birth: December 3, 1743 28Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Margaretha
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: February 9, 1762Azendorf, Deutschland
8 months
daughter
17621829
Birth: October 16, 1762 23Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1829
2 years
daughter
17641765
Birth: September 27, 1764 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 8, 1765Azendorf, Deutschland
19 months
son
17661771
Birth: April 16, 1766 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 11, 1771Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
17711772
Birth: May 8, 1771 32Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1772Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
17731783
Birth: July 29, 1773 34Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1783Azendorf, Deutschland
6 years
daughter
17791783
Birth: August 22, 1779 40Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 13, 1783Azendorf, Deutschland
6 years
son
3 years
daughter
1787
Birth: November 29, 1787 49Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: