Ursula Catharina Hermansdörfer, 1742

Name
Ursula Catharina Hermansdörfer
Given names
Ursula Catharina
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Married name
Ursula Catharina Schmidt
Also known as
Herrmannsdörfer
Birth 1742 27
Birth of a brotherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
April 4, 1744 (aged 2 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
January 30, 1745 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
November 23, 1745 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterCunigunda Herrmansdörfer
November 7, 1749 (aged 7 years)
Death of a sisterCunigunda Herrmansdörfer
December 23, 1749 (aged 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherHeinrich Hermansdörffer
February 26, 1750 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMargareta Herrmansdörfer
March 4, 1751 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 10 years)
Note: totgeboren
Death of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 10 years)
Note: totgeboren
Death of a sisterMaria Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 10 years)
Note: totgeboren
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 10 years)
MarriagePhilipp SchmidtView this family
December 2, 1764 (aged 22 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
February 8, 1784 (aged 42 years)
Death of a sisterMargareta Herrmansdörfer
1814 (aged 72 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
February 20, 1823 (aged 81 years)
Death

Last change January 27, 202015:05:24

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1741Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
17441745
Birth: April 4, 1744 29Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: January 30, 1745Azendorf, Deutschland
20 months
younger brother
17451823
Birth: November 23, 1745 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1823Azendorf, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
17491749
Birth: November 7, 1749 35Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1749Azendorf, Deutschland
16 months
younger sister
17511814
Birth: March 4, 1751 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1814Azendorf, Deutschland
21 months
younger sister
17521752
Birth: November 22, 1752 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
0 months
younger sister
17521752
Birth: November 22, 1752 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
0 months
younger sister
17521752
Birth: November 22, 1752 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Philipp Schmidt
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: December 2, 1764Azendorf, Deutschland