Andreas Hermannsdörffer, 17411813 (aged 71 years)

Name
Andreas Hermannsdörffer
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Hermannsdörffer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer Heermansdörfer
Birth September 17, 1741 26
Birth of a brotherPaulus Herrmansdörffer
December 3, 1743 (aged 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLaurentius Hermansdörffer
May 4, 1748 (aged 6 years)
Death of a fatherGeorg Jakob Hermansdörffer
August 23, 1759 (aged 17 years)
MarriageCatharina TrapperView this family
July 2, 1772 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
March 2, 1773 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Hermansdörfer
August 30, 1774 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Herrmansdörfer
September 25, 1775 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonGeorg Hermansdörffer
January 24, 1777 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
February 7, 1780 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughterCatharina Hermansdörfer
March 18, 1782 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonHeinrich Hermansdörfer
November 8, 1785 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a childAndreas SchmidtMargaretha HermansdörferView this family
1800 (aged 58 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg HermansdörfferAgnes PoppView this family
March 13, 1800 (aged 58 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Nicolaus Herrmannsdörffer
November 28, 1800 (aged 59 years)
Marriage of a childJohann FürstMargaretha HermansdörfferView this family
March 20, 1812 (aged 70 years)
Death January 1, 1813 (aged 71 years)
Last change March 1, 202016:57:01

Family with parents
father
17151759
Birth: July 25, 1715 33Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: August 23, 1759Azendorf, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 5, 1737Azendorf, Deutschland
13 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
1743
Birth: December 3, 1743 28Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Catharina Trapper
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: July 2, 1772Azendorf, Deutschland
8 months
daughter
17731817
Birth: March 2, 1773 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1817
18 months
daughter
17741774
Birth: August 30, 1774 32Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1774Azendorf, Deutschland
13 months
daughter
17751775
Birth: September 25, 1775 34Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: October 15, 1775Azendorf, Deutschland
16 months
son
17771847
Birth: January 24, 1777 35Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 27, 1847Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
17801834
Birth: February 7, 1780 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1834Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1782
Birth: March 18, 1782 40Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son
17851785
Birth: November 8, 1785 44Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: December 1, 1785Azendorf, Deutschland