Johannes Herrmansdörffer, 17451823 (aged 77 years)

Name
Johannes Herrmansdörffer
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Herrmansdörffer
Also known as
Herrmannsdörfer
Birth November 23, 1745 31
Birth of a sisterCunigunda Herrmansdörfer
November 7, 1749 (aged 3 years)
Death of a sisterCunigunda Herrmansdörfer
December 23, 1749 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherHeinrich Hermansdörffer
February 26, 1750 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMargareta Herrmansdörfer
March 4, 1751 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 6 years)
Note: totgeboren
Death of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 6 years)
Note: totgeboren
Death of a sisterMaria Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 6 years)
Note: totgeboren
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (aged 6 years)
MarriageGertraud KeßlerView this family
August 29, 1773 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Herrmansdörfer
September 8, 1775 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterBarbara Hermansdörffer
October 21, 1777 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Margaretha Hermansdörffer
February 7, 1780 (aged 34 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
February 8, 1784 (aged 38 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes HerrmansdörferKunigunda Margaretha WeberView this family
May 2, 1802 (aged 56 years)
Death of a sisterMargareta Herrmansdörfer
1814 (aged 68 years)
Death February 20, 1823 (aged 77 years)
Last change January 27, 202014:51:11

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1741Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
17441745
Birth: April 4, 1744 29Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: January 30, 1745Azendorf, Deutschland
20 months
himself
17451823
Birth: November 23, 1745 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1823Azendorf, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
17491749
Birth: November 7, 1749 35Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1749Azendorf, Deutschland
16 months
younger sister
17511814
Birth: March 4, 1751 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1814Azendorf, Deutschland
21 months
younger sister
17521752
Birth: November 22, 1752 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
0 months
younger sister
17521752
Birth: November 22, 1752 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
0 months
younger sister
17521752
Birth: November 22, 1752 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Gertraud Keßler
himself
17451823
Birth: November 23, 1745 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1823Azendorf, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: August 29, 1773Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
1777
Birth: October 21, 1777 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter