Johann Georg Herrmansdörffer, 17491798 (age 49 years)

Name
Johann Georg Herrmansdörffer
Given names
Johann Georg
Surname
Herrmansdörffer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer Herrmannsdörfer
Birth May 8, 1749 27
Death of a paternal grandfatherHeinrich Hermansdörffer
February 26, 1750 (Age 9 months)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hermansdörffer
August 14, 1751 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Hermansdörffer
June 22, 1752 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMartha Hermansdörfer
June 1, 1753 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMartha Hermansdörffer
March 21, 1756 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
March 10, 1759 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Hermansdörfer
January 29, 1762 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Hermansdörfer
August 7, 1763 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherAndreas Herrmansdörffer
February 6, 1765 (Age 15 years)
Death of a fatherAndreas Hermansdörfer
1776 (Age 26 years)
MarriageMargaretha SchaderView this family
June 8, 1777 (Age 28 years)
MarriageCatharina StübingerView this family
January 13, 1782 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Hermannsdörfer
January 9, 1786 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Barbara Hermansdörfer
February 26, 1788 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterBarbara Hermansdörfer
February 26, 1788 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Hermansdörfer
December 3, 1789 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonJohann Hermansdörfer
1791 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sisterMartha Hermansdörfer
1794 (Age 44 years)
Death September 14, 1798 (Age 49 years)
Last change January 28, 202010:38:32

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 4, 1745Azendorf, Deutschland
9 months
elder sister
17461747
Birth: August 5, 1746 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1747Azendorf, Deutschland
21 months
elder brother
17481748
Birth: April 13, 1748 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 23, 1748Azendorf, Deutschland
13 months
himself
17491798
Birth: May 8, 1749 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: September 14, 1798Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
17511752
Birth: August 14, 1751 30Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
22 months
younger sister
17531794
Birth: June 1, 1753 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1794Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
17561805
Birth: March 21, 1756 34Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1805
3 years
younger sister
1759
Birth: March 10, 1759 37Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
17621763
Birth: January 29, 1762 40Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: August 7, 1763Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17651810
Birth: February 6, 1765 43Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: October 31, 1810Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Catharina Stübinger
himself
17491798
Birth: May 8, 1749 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: September 14, 1798Azendorf, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: January 13, 1782Azendorf, Deutschland
4 years
son
17861838
Birth: January 9, 1786 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1838Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
17881788
Birth: February 26, 1788 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1788Azendorf, Deutschland
22 months
son
17891791
Birth: December 3, 1789 40Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1791Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Margaretha Schader
himself
17491798
Birth: May 8, 1749 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: September 14, 1798Azendorf, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: June 8, 1777Azendorf, Deutschland