Margareta Herrmansdörfer, 17511814 (age 62 years)

Name
Margareta Herrmansdörfer
Given names
Margareta
Surname
Herrmansdörfer
Married name
Margareta Schneider
Also known as
Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer
Birth March 4, 1751 36
Birth of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (Age 20 months)
Note: totgeboren
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (Age 20 months)
Note: totgeboren
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (Age 20 months)
Note: totgeboren
Death of a sisterAnna Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (Age 20 months)
Death of a sisterMaria Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (Age 20 months)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
November 22, 1752 (Age 20 months)
MarriageJohannes SchneiderView this family
July 2, 1774 (Age 23 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
February 8, 1784 (Age 32 years)
Death 1814 (Age 62 years)
Last change January 28, 202010:34:23

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1741Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
17441745
Birth: April 4, 1744 29Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: January 30, 1745Azendorf, Deutschland
20 months
elder brother
17451823
Birth: November 23, 1745 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1823Azendorf, Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
17491749
Birth: November 7, 1749 35Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1749Azendorf, Deutschland
16 months
herself
17511814
Birth: March 4, 1751 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1814Azendorf, Deutschland
21 months
younger sister
17521752
Birth: November 22, 1752 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
0 months
younger sister
17521752
Birth: November 22, 1752 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
0 months
younger sister
17521752
Birth: November 22, 1752 38Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Johannes Schneider
husband
herself
17511814
Birth: March 4, 1751 36Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1814Azendorf, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: July 2, 1774Azendorf, Deutschland