Anna Herrmansdörffer, 17621829 (age 66 years)

Name
Anna Herrmansdörffer
Given names
Anna
Surname
Herrmansdörffer
Married name
Anna Nüßlein
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth October 16, 1762 23
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
September 27, 1764 (Age 23 months)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
June 8, 1765 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherAndreas Herrmansdörfer
April 16, 1766 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
November 5, 1768 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherAndreas Herrmansdörfer
February 11, 1771 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Herrmansdörfer
May 8, 1771 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Herrmansdörfer
1772 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermansdörfer
July 29, 1773 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterKunigunda Hermansdörffer
August 22, 1779 (Age 16 years)
Death of a sisterKunigunda Hermansdörffer
March 13, 1783 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Hermansdörfer
August 30, 1783 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Nikolaus Herrmannsdörfer
March 6, 1785 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
November 29, 1787 (Age 25 years)
MarriageHeinrich NüßleinView this family
September 7, 1788 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Nicolaus Herrmannsdörffer
November 28, 1800 (Age 38 years)
Death 1829 (Age 66 years)

Last change January 27, 202014:26:03

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 9, 1762Azendorf, Deutschland
8 months
herself
17621829
Birth: October 16, 1762 23Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1829
2 years
younger sister
17641765
Birth: September 27, 1764 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 8, 1765Azendorf, Deutschland
19 months
younger brother
17661771
Birth: April 16, 1766 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: February 11, 1771Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
17711772
Birth: May 8, 1771 32Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1772Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
17731783
Birth: July 29, 1773 34Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1783Azendorf, Deutschland
6 years
younger sister
17791783
Birth: August 22, 1779 40Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 13, 1783Azendorf, Deutschland
6 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
1787
Birth: November 29, 1787 49Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Heinrich Nüßlein
husband
herself
17621829
Birth: October 16, 1762 23Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1829
Marriage
Marriage: September 7, 1788Azendorf, Deutschland