Andreas Herrmansdörffer, 17651810 (age 45 years)

Name
Andreas Herrmansdörffer
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Herrmansdörffer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer Hermannsdörfer
Birth February 6, 1765 43
Death of a fatherAndreas Hermansdörfer
1776 (Age 10 years)
MarriageCatharina HerterView this family
December 26, 1789 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Conrad Hermannsdörfer
March 25, 1790 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Hermannsdörfer
July 6, 1794 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sisterMartha Hermansdörfer
1794 (Age 28 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Herrmansdörffer
September 14, 1798 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonJohann Hermannsdörfer
July 23, 1800 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sisterMartha Hermansdörffer
1805 (Age 39 years)

Death October 31, 1810 (Age 45 years)
Last change January 27, 202014:19:17

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 4, 1745Azendorf, Deutschland
9 months
elder sister
17461747
Birth: August 5, 1746 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1747Azendorf, Deutschland
21 months
elder brother
17481748
Birth: April 13, 1748 26Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 23, 1748Azendorf, Deutschland
13 months
elder brother
17491798
Birth: May 8, 1749 27Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: September 14, 1798Azendorf, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
17511752
Birth: August 14, 1751 30Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: June 22, 1752Azendorf, Deutschland
22 months
elder sister
17531794
Birth: June 1, 1753 31Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1794Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
17561805
Birth: March 21, 1756 34Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: 1805
3 years
elder sister
1759
Birth: March 10, 1759 37Azendorf, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder sister
17621763
Birth: January 29, 1762 40Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: August 7, 1763Azendorf, Deutschland
3 years
himself
17651810
Birth: February 6, 1765 43Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: October 31, 1810Azendorf, Deutschland
Family with Catharina Herter
himself
17651810
Birth: February 6, 1765 43Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: October 31, 1810Azendorf, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: December 26, 1789Azendorf, Deutschland
3 months
son
17901849
Birth: March 25, 1790 25Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: April 19, 1849Azendorf, Deutschland
4 years
son
17941800
Birth: July 6, 1794 29Azendorf, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1800Azendorf, Deutschland